XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
KAI
KONT
NFS
REN
SGML
SSH
SWW
UNO
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
NAVAX
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe III
Gruppe IV
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DOEB6
EDEN7
FLD2
KAI7
KONT13
NFS10
REN3
SGML14
SSH7
SWW1
UNO3
WPAE12
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Dittmann
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 28 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 62,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse B (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIb (2019/2020)
Gruppe Ib (2019/2020)
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Albrecher Stefan
Authried Gerald
Binder Markus
Brauchart Dominik
Braula Jan
Brauner Peter
Cinkl Inge
Dorner Roland
Enukaschwili Eli
Fink Lukas
Frey Heinz
Goldschmidt Peter
Häusler Wolfgang
Kantz Alexander
Karschigijew Michael
Krajic Karl
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Köck Martin
Mayer Wolfgang
Mejstrik Robert
Morawetz Eduard
Müllner Günter
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Novak Filipp
Paunovic Toplica
Pavlas Walter
Perkonig Benedikt
Pichler Kurt
Planner Harald
Rajasekar Saravanan
Ritter Christian
Schindlauer Wolfram
Sekulic Zlatibor
Steiner Manfred
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Ulsamer Robert
Wacker Siegfried
Wallner Peter
Weber Christian
Ziegler Robert
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zupnikl Gerhard
players of all clubs
EDEN
HAK
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLD
TYR
UNO
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
25.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1344 ± 58
3:1
25.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Eduard Morawetz (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1285 ± 62
3:1
25.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1444 ± 61
3:0
20.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
VII:
Wolfram Schindlauer (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1234 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
0:3
20.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
V:
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
0:3
20.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
III:
Kurt Pichler (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:1
11.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 57
3:1
11.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 881 ± 80
3:0
20.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1151 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
2:3
20.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Karl Krajic (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
0:3
14.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1259 ± 63
3:0
14.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Walter Pavlas (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1264 ± 61
3:1
14.01.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 58
2:3
12.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1346 ± 60
3:2
12.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1363 ± 63
2:3
12.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1393 ± 62
3:0
03.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Toplica Paunovic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
2:3
03.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1249 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
0:3
03.12.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:2
26.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1263 ± 60
3:0
26.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Heinz Frey (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 59
1:3
26.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1104 ± 66
3:0
19.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
1:3
19.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Christian Weber (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
1:3
19.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
1:3
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Harald Planner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1181 ± 63
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1449 ± 78
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Robert Ziegler (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Filipp Novak (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 85
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1441 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Günter Müllner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 58
W
05.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1264 ± 58
1:3
05.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 65
1:3
05.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Peter Brauner (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 60
1:3
21.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1344 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:2
21.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1444 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:1
11.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
0:3
11.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
1:3
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Jan Braula (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 60
3:1
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 59
3:0
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Martin Köck (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:1
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Robert Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1254 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:1
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Dominik Brauchart (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy