XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EDEN
KONT
LSV
PER
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SSH
WILI
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
NAVAX
League
1. Landesliga
2. Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
EDEN3
KONT4
KONT6
LSV3
PER1
POSW2
SGML5
SGML7
SKFL7
SSH1
WILI3
WPAE6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Zapala
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 28 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 80,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse B (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Anzinger Joscha
Auer Christian
Becherer Günther
Diaz William
Erak Jelenko
Fanielle Sylvain
Ganneshofer Rafael
Hein Meinolf
Herbst Erich
Herzig Robert
Janousek Martin
Kafka Werner
Kauderer Thomas
Korkisch Jörg jun.
Koszik Lukas
Langer Hans
Loidl Thomas
Oostelbos Rick
Pusam Peter
Schrödl Lorenz
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schwab Ludwig
Schöffmann Christian
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas
Seng Mony
Sperch Claus
Sticha Norbert
Teufel Erwin
Wagner Jochen Ernst
players of all clubs
EDEN
LSV
PER
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SSH
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
10.03.2020
2. Klasse B
2
7
VIII:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 55
3:0
10.03.2020
2. Klasse B
2
7
IV:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1629 ± 57
3:1
10.03.2020
2. Klasse B
2
7
I:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
3:2
20.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
5
IV:
Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 62
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
3:2
20.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
5
I:
William Diaz (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1532 ± 58
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
1:3
21.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
3
VIII:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Mony Seng (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 62
2:3
21.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
3
VI:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Claus Sperch (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1628 ± 59
3:2
21.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
3
III:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1597 ± 57
3:0
14.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
2
VIII:
Sylvain Fanielle (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1673 ± 62
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
0:3
14.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
2
IV:
Joscha Anzinger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1737 ± 63
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
1:3
14.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
2
I:
Rick Oostelbos (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1490 ± 58
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
0:3
10.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
1
VIII:
Peter Pusam (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1657 ± 61
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
2:3
10.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
1
IV:
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1548 ± 62
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
0:3
10.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
1
I:
Werner Kafka (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1469 ± 59
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
0:3
12.12.2019
2. Klasse B
1
11
VII:
Martin Janousek (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1520 ± 68
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
0:3
12.12.2019
2. Klasse B
1
11
V:
Rafael Ganneshofer (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1480 ± 59
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
3:1
12.12.2019
2. Klasse B
1
11
III:
William Diaz (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1532 ± 58
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
3:2
03.12.2019
2. Klasse B
1
10
VII:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1525 ± 57
3:1
03.12.2019
2. Klasse B
1
10
V:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Robert Herzig (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1604 ± 58
3:0
03.12.2019
2. Klasse B
1
10
III:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Lorenz Schrödl (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1545 ± 54
3:0
18.12.2019
2. Klasse B
1
9
IV:
Lukas Koszik (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1717 ± 77
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
0:3
18.12.2019
2. Klasse B
1
9
I:
Jelenko Erak (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1451 ± 59
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
0:3
19.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
8
VII:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1559 ± 55
1:3
19.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
8
IV:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Meinolf Hein (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1500 ± 60
3:0
19.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
8
II:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Erich Herbst (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1717 ± 77
3:2
05.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
7
VII:
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1629 ± 57
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
1:3
05.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
7
V:
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
0:3
05.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
7
III:
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 55
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
0:3
17.10.2019
2. Klasse B
1
5
V:
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1573 ± 57
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
3:1
17.10.2019
2. Klasse B
1
5
III:
Thomas Loidl (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1433 ± 60
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
2:3
08.10.2019
2. Klasse B
1
4
VII:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Christian Schöffmann (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1595 ± 59
3:1
08.10.2019
2. Klasse B
1
4
V:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
2:3
08.10.2019
2. Klasse B
1
4
III:
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Christian Auer (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1427 ± 71
3:0
12.09.2019
2. Klasse B
1
1
V:
Lukas Zapala (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 55
3:0
12.09.2019
2. Klasse B
1
1
I:
Lukas Zapala (KONT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy