XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
GORW
PERG
RECH
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUDO2
GORW2
GORW3
PERG2
RECH4
SGKL4
SPWD4
SPWD5
TRAK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lisa Franke
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 15 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 51,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ahorner Kerstin
Berger Harald
Berger Sandra
Brandstetter Markus
Böschl Doris
Dansachmüller Josef
Dreiling Benjamin
Dreiling Tobias
Fichtinger Gregor
Grabmann Lionel
Großsteiner Rene
Hader Tobias
Haider Heinrich
Haider Roman
Haslhofer Martin
Klaus Daniel
Lumetzberger Andreas
Naderer Bianca
Prantner Thomas
Pröglhöf Rudolf
Pöcksteiner Markus
Schartmüller Markus
Stadlbauer Martin
Steindl Martina
Wiesinger Patrick
Windhager Jürgen
Zeller Gerhard
players of all clubs
AUDO
GORW
PERG
RECH
SPWD
TRAK
all
W
L
06.03.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
9:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Andreas Lumetzberger (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 411 ± 174
3:0
06.03.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
4:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Kerstin Ahorner (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 515 ± 68
2:3
28.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
8:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Roman Haider (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 896 ± 67
0:3
28.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
3:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Martina Steindl (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 553 ± 66
3:0
14.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
7:
Markus Schartmüller (GORW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 844 ± 76
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
3:0
14.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
2:
Heinrich Haider (GORW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 674 ± 66
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
3:0
07.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
12:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Patrick Wiesinger (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 77
3:1
07.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
6:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Daniel Klaus (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 566 ± 69
3:2
07.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
1:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Jürgen Windhager (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 174 ± 79
3:0
31.01.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
12:
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 692 ± 68
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
3:0
31.01.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
6:
Tobias Dreiling (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 65
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
3:0
31.01.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
1:
Benjamin Dreiling (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 441 ± 76
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
0:3
29.11.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
9:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Markus Brandstetter (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 120
0:3
29.11.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
4:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Martin Haslhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1148 ± 85
0:3
22.11.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
6:
Rudolf Pröglhöf (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 72
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
3:1
22.11.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
1:
Markus Pöcksteiner (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 374 ± 97
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
0:3
08.11.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
12:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Martin Stadlbauer (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 666 ± 66
1:3
08.11.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
9:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Tobias Hader (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 75
3:0
08.11.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
4:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Josef Dansachmüller (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 917 ± 71
0:3
31.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
12:
Doris Böschl (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 636 ± 72
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
3:0
31.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
6:
Gerhard Zeller (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 869 ± 82
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
3:2
31.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
1:
Bianca Naderer (RECH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 432 ± 99
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
0:3
25.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
6:
Harald Berger (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 387 ± 174
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
0:3
25.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
1:
Sandra Berger (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 396 ± 87
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
1:3
18.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
9:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Rene Großsteiner (GORW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 639 ± 76
3:0
18.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
3:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Gregor Fichtinger (GORW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 638 ± 86
3:2
04.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
11:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Benjamin Dreiling (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 441 ± 76
3:0
04.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
6:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Thomas Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 308 ± 103
3:0
04.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
2:
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 63
-
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 692 ± 68
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy