XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EDEN
FLD
HAK
KAI
KONT
LSV
POLI
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
Herren A
Herren B
Herren C
Herren D
Herren E
Senioren B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
EDEN1
FLD1
HAK1
KAI1
KONT1
LSV1
POLI1
SGML1
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Jung
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 36 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 65,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
CUP Herren C (2018/2019)
Gruppe IV (2018/2019)
Senioren B (2018/2019)
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Andervald Zoltan
Angerer Sofia
Angerer Thomas
Antony Helmut
Anzinger Joscha
Chury Paul
Deininger Claudia
Divic Karlo
Doneit Göran
Dragnev Mario
Felcman Christine
Filipovic Sasa
Greifeneder Peter
Halwachs Martin
Kasumovic Senad
Klein Werner
Konrad Christian
Krettek Robert
Kysela Roman
Latocha Marcin
Luef Bernd
Luger Werner
Micheluzzi Leo
Novak Filipp
Ondracek Franz
Perger Ludwig
Pernusch Ferdinand
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Sass Jörn
Schedl Rudolf
Schmatzberger Robert
Schuster Sophie
Schönthaler Nicolas
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Simig György
Simunek Peter
Sommer Gabriel
Starecek Günther
Stepke Jakob
Sticha Norbert
Stockklauser Andreas
Strauß Pia
Weese Gerhard
Wolf Friedhelm
Wührl Markus
Zhang Zheng
players of all clubs
DOEB
ERS
FLD
GEB
HAK
KAI
KONT
LSV
NFS
POLI
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SPAR
T21
TT14
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
07.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
11
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
3:0
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 688 ± 36
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
1:3
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Thomas Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 60
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Sofia Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 343 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
31.03.2019
Senioren B
2
3
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 37
0:3
31.03.2019
Senioren B
2
2
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 40
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
3:0
31.03.2019
Senioren B
2
2
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 40
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
31.03.2019
Senioren B
2
1
Christine Felcman (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
31.03.2019
Senioren B
2
3
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Pia Strauß (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1209 ± 35
1:3
25.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:2
25.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
1:3
11.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
7
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Werner Luger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
3:0
11.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
7
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 40
3:1
18.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
5
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Leo Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 44
3:0
18.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
5
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Mario Dragnev (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 701 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
5
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Jakob Stepke (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 834 ± 57
3:0
06.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
4
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
06.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
4
Martin Halwachs (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
1:3
06.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
4
Marcin Latocha (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 39
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
23.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
3
Werner Klein (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
1:3
23.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
3
Rudolf Schedl (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
2:3
10.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
3:0
10.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 81
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
3:2
13.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 878 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
1:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
3:0
13.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
2:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 43
0:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 44
2:3
27.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
27.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
2
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 40
3:1
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
2
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 40
1:3
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
1
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Christine Felcman (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:0
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
3
Peter Simunek (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 37
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
1:3
13.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
7
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 660 ± 58
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
13.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
7
Werner Luger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
29.10.2018
CUP Herren C
1
3
3:
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Karlo Divic (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 44
3:1
30.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
13
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
13
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 38
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
13
Filipp Novak (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 956 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Helmut Jung (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Helmut Antony (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 46
0:3
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Helmut Jung (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Paul Chury (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 46
0:3
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
3:1
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
L
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Helmut Jung (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Zoltan Andervald (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 36
W
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Helmut Jung (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 51
W
13.10.2018
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
L
11.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Sophie Schuster (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1446 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
3:1
11.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Joscha Anzinger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1479 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
3:0
17.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
1
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 81
1:3
04.09.2018
CUP Herren C
1
1
1:
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Göran Doneit (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 42
0:3
03.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
12
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
3:2
03.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
12
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Jörn Sass (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 111
3:0
03.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
12
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Ludwig Perger (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 60
3:1
04.02.2019
CUP Herren C
1
4
3:
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy