XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAI
KONT
KORN
NFS
OLYM
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SSH
TT14
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
Qualifikation
League
HERREN-LIGA
1. KLASSE A
1. KLASSE B
2. KLASSE A
2. KLASSE B
3. KLASSE A
3. KLASSE B
4. KLASSE A
4. KLASSE B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
KAI1
KONT2
KORN2
NFS2
OLYM1
POSW1
SGML3
SGML6
SKFL5
SSH1
TT141
WPAE3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Waldhäusel
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 36 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 73,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KLASSE B (2017/2018)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Agopyan Nazar
Baskarad Ivona
Davidov Ilja
Doppler Martin
Enz Stefan
Erak Milena
Fischer Manuel
Gaborcik Jaroslav
Gbadamosi Gani Kolawole
Graf Otto
Gropper Brigitte
Gruber Lukas
Gál Krisztina
Hofmann Christian
Hrastnig Ivan
Hudribusch Phillip
Hülferding Martin
Jost Rudolf
Kadl Thomas
Kellner Florian
Klemetsch Siegfried
Koszik Tobias
Mahmoud Osama
Marinkovic Goran sen.
Mieszczak Grzegorz
Nagy Michael
Oukal Abdallah
Paal Denes
Pelizzi Gianluca
Poppenwimmer Patrick
Rauscher Thomas
Rosenberg Amnon
Saidac Ion
Thoma Philipp
Trzil Manfred
Zamarin Gregor
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas
players of all clubs
FLÖT
KONT
KORN
NFS
OLYM
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
TT14
WPAE
all
W
L
24.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
11
V:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1603 ± 41
3:1
24.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
11
I:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Michael Nagy (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1567 ± 46
3:0
10.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
9
IX:
Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1721 ± 48
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
3:2
10.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
9
V:
Osama Mahmoud (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1725 ± 43
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
3:1
10.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
9
I:
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1607 ± 41
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
1:3
16.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
8
VI:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1546 ± 47
3:1
16.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
8
II:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1601 ± 44
3:2
03.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
7
VII:
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1643 ± 46
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
3:2
03.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
7
V:
Manfred Trzil (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1555 ± 49
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
1:3
03.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
7
III:
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1388 ± 55
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
2:3
27.02.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
6
IX:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1661 ± 38
3:2
27.02.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
6
V:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Ion Saidac (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1733 ± 59
0:3
27.02.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
6
I:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1651 ± 51
3:0
06.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
4
V:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Rudolf Jost (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1305 ± 55
3:0
06.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
4
I:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Stefan Enz (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1361 ± 48
3:0
23.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
3
VIII:
Thomas Rauscher (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 41
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
0:3
23.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
3
VI:
Martin Doppler (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1992 ± 98
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
3:2
23.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
3
III:
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1569 ± 48
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
1:3
16.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
2
VIII:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:2
16.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
2
VI:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Gregor Zamarin (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1648 ± 46
0:3
16.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
2
III:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1707 ± 51
3:1
09.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
1
VIII:
Denes Paal (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1821 ± 66
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
0:3
09.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
1
IV:
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1682 ± 49
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
0:3
09.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
1
I:
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
3:1
13.12.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
11
VIII:
Michael Nagy (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1567 ± 46
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
0:3
13.12.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
11
VI:
Krisztina Gál (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1544 ± 49
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
3:1
13.12.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
11
III:
Brigitte Gropper (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1603 ± 41
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
2:3
21.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
9
VI:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1578 ± 37
0:3
21.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
9
III:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Osama Mahmoud (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1725 ± 43
0:3
14.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
8
VIII:
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1546 ± 47
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
0:3
14.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
8
VI:
Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1831 ± 56
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
3:0
14.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
8
III:
Nazar Agopyan (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1829 ± 52
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
0:3
01.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK
Einzel Wr.Liga
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1664 ± 36
3:1
01.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK
Einzel Wr.Liga
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Manuel Fischer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1756 ± 47
2:3
01.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel
Manuel Fischer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1756 ± 47
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
1:3
01.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel
Lukas Gruber (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1595 ± 38
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
3:2
27.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
6
VIII:
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1651 ± 51
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
0:3
27.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
6
VI:
Milena Erak (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1347 ± 38
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
1:3
27.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
6
III:
Tobias Koszik (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1661 ± 38
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
2:3
17.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
5
VI:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:1
17.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
5
III:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1489 ± 50
3:0
12.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
4
VIII:
Ivona Baskarad (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1642 ± 50
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
2:3
12.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
4
VI:
Florian Kellner (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1453 ± 59
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
0:3
12.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
4
III:
Lukas Gruber (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1595 ± 38
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
2:3
03.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
3
VI:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Amnon Rosenberg (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1390 ± 53
3:0
03.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
3
III:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1569 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
2
VIII:
Gregor Zamarin (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1648 ± 46
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
2:3
28.09.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
2
III:
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1707 ± 51
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
1:3
12.09.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
1
IV:
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1682 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy