XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BLUD
GAIS
HOER
KLAU
LAUT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BLUD1
BLUD2
GAIS1
HOER3
KLAU2
LAUT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hubert Schiffer
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 19 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 79,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ UP (2016/2017)
3. Klasse (2016/2017)
6. Klasse (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Akyildiz Fatma
Andrich Helmut
Bader Dominik
Barton David
Drabosenik Dietmar
Drobnic Thomas
Firment Michal
Fröwis Andreas
Führer Klaus
Geiger Christof
Kothgasser Andreas
Kürsteiner Andreas
Lesky Heribert
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Nigsch Monika
Oster Christian
Rein Hans
Rojak Helmut
Rojak Patrick
Salchinger Günther
Sallamaci Sibel
Singh Medhavi
Sonderegger Jakob
Wollendorfer Gerhard
players of all clubs
ALTA
BREG
DORN
FRAS
GOET
KLAU
LAUT
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
03.05.2017
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
9:
David Barton (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1331 ± 44
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
3:0
03.05.2017
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
5:
Fatma Akyildiz (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1260 ± 44
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
3:0
26.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
3:0
26.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Fröwis (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 981 ± 49
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
0:3
26.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
9
Monika Nigsch (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 54
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
0:3
20.04.2017
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
13:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1206 ± 48
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
2:3
20.04.2017
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
8:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1390 ± 48
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
1:3
20.04.2017
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
6:
Helmut Andrich (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
1:3
03.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
7
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 349 ± 115
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
0:3
03.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
7
Günther Salchinger (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 47
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
0:3
28.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
6
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
-
Christof Geiger (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1107 ± 47
2:3
28.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
6
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
-
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 853 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
6
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
-
Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 49
1:3
02.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
2
Heribert Lesky (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 55
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
1:3
02.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
2
Dominik Bader (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 920 ± 65
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
0:3
24.02.2017
6. Klasse
2
1
Medhavi Singh (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 58
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
0:3
24.02.2017
6. Klasse
2
1
Dietmar Drabosenik (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 550 ± 58
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
9
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
-
Michal Firment (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 952 ± 62
3:0
29.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
9
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
-
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1025 ± 39
3:1
28.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
4
Klaus Führer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 49
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
1:3
28.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
4
Hans Rein (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 55
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
0:3
28.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
4
Christian Oster (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1228 ± 49
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
1:3
03.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
1
Helmut Rojak (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 52
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
1:3
03.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
1
Patrick Rojak (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 67
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy