XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KELK
KÖTT
MASA
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA1
BKLR1
DSFE2
GURN2
KELK1
KÖTT1
MASA1
VÖLM1
VÖLM2
VÖLM3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Weber
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 33 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse West (2016/2017)
Senioren Klasse West (2016/2017)
Unterliga Ost (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Aschenwald Stefan
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Egartner Raphael
Feuerabend Bettina
Gallob Thomas
Hackl Adolf
Hofmeister Siegfried
Kaschitz Ernst
Keuschnig Peter
Kogler Helmut
Krassnitzer Werner
Kröpfl Markus
Kusternik Helmut
Lux Franz
Mamedau Ruslan
Matitz Norbert
Mayer Rudolf
Melcher Hans
Moser Herbert
Nemcik Lukas
Pirker Michael
Pöllinger Raphael
Rainer Noah
Risser Helmut
Sauer Heinrich
Schnabl Rupert
Schwarz Karl
Schätzer Evelyn
Seywald Adolf
Siebenhofer Alexander
Siebenhofer Johannes
Stefler Markus
Stibiel Paolo
Stingler Roman
Strohmaier Harald
Wetzel Stephan
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
DSFA
KELK
KÖTT
OSSI
SGLV
SGMS
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
15.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Markus Kröpfl (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 49
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:1
15.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Helmut Kusternik (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
1:3
15.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Harald Strohmaier (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 914 ± 47
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2017
Senioren Klasse West
2
5
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 51
1:3
11.03.2017
Senioren Klasse West
2
5
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 46
1:3
11.03.2017
Senioren Klasse West
2
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
2:3
11.03.2017
Senioren Klasse West
2
4
Paolo Stibiel (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
-
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:0
06.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
7
IV:
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1570 ± 56
-
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:0
06.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
7
I:
Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 53
-
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:2
03.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
Noah Rainer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:0
03.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:2
03.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
1:3
13.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 47
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
0:3
13.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
2:3
13.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 49
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 937 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 53
0:3
02.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 50
0:3
25.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 689 ± 59
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
1:3
25.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
Ruslan Mamedau (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 984 ± 51
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
1:3
25.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
Karl Schwarz (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 58
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
0:3
19.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 48
3:2
19.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 48
3:0
19.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 51
3:2
15.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
2:3
15.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
2:3
15.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:0
29.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 47
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:1
29.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:2
29.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 50
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Markus Kröpfl (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 49
3:2
24.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Harald Strohmaier (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 914 ± 47
3:1
24.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:0
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
0:3
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 51
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
1:3
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Hans Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
1:3
03.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
3:2
03.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
3:1
03.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
0:3
29.10.2016
Senioren Klasse West
1
5
Adolf Hackl (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 541 ± 77
-
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
1:3
29.10.2016
Senioren Klasse West
1
5
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 46
-
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:0
29.10.2016
Senioren Klasse West
1
1
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:1
29.10.2016
Senioren Klasse West
1
4
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
2:3
24.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 882 ± 55
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
1:3
24.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 67
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
0:3
24.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 52
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
0:3
20.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 47
3:0
20.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 49
3:0
20.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:0
14.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 937 ± 47
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 50
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 53
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:0
29.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Stephan Wetzel (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1051 ± 74
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
3:0
29.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy