XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATZB
BACH
MICH
PUCK
RITR
SGDI
VORD
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 A
702 B
703 C
704 D
705 E
741 Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal
751 Salzkammergut
761 A1/Vöckla
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATZB3
BACH5
MICH4
PUCK3
RITR8
RITR9
SGDI9
VORD14
WELS11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leo Dragojevic
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 24 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 58,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels Umgebung (2016/2017)
703 2. Klasse C (2016/2017)
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1 (2016/2017)
U13 Qualifikation 2 16/17 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Bachschweller Markus Alois
Brandstetter Matthias
Eder Stefan
Egger Christoph
Essl Alexander
Fluch Thomas
Fries Günther
Girlinger Benjamin
Gruber Tobias
Hanslmaier Gregor
Hauer Alen
Helml Alexander
Holzinger Gerhard
Jakovljevic Toma
Kagerer Gilbert Karl
Khawari Alireza
Kogler Johannes
Krenmayer Oliver
Krenmayer Philipp
Krenmayer Sabrina
Krenmayer Stefanie
Kukla Johannes
Leonhardt Niklas
Liedauer Lukas Richard
Mühlberger Andreas
Neudorfer Laurenz
Pesl Manuel
Riedler Christian
Rottinger Lisa
Schausberger Dorian Andre
Schinko Samuel
Steinbichl Marwin
Steiner Stefan Patrick
Strasser Florian
Stöger Andreas
Vidic Jovan
Vidic Mitar
Wagner Sabrina
Waldl Martin
players of all clubs
ATZB
BACH
BIES
DIET
DWEL
EBSW
KEPI
KOPF
MAUT
MICH
PUCK
RITR
SGDI
STGR
UNWE
VORD
VÖLI
WRTA
all
W
L
24.03.2017
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels Umgebung
2
9
Leo Dragojevic (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Gerhard Holzinger (DWEL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 58
0:3
24.03.2017
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels Umgebung
2
9
Leo Dragojevic (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Laurenz Neudorfer (DWEL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2017
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels Umgebung
2
7
Leo Dragojevic (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Markus Alois Bachschweller (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 333 ± 77
3:0
10.03.2017
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels Umgebung
2
7
Leo Dragojevic (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 505 ± 63
3:0
12.02.2017
U13 Qualifikation 2 16/17
1
2
Johannes Kukla (MAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 664 ± 42
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
3:0
12.02.2017
U13 Qualifikation 2 16/17
1
5
Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 241 ± 53
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
0:3
12.02.2017
U13 Qualifikation 2 16/17
1
1
Leo Dragojevic (WELS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Samuel Schinko (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 762 ± 41
0:3
12.02.2017
U13 Qualifikation 2 16/17
1
5
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 434 ± 50
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
3:2
12.02.2017
U13 Qualifikation 2 16/17
1
2
Lisa Rottinger (MAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 408 ± 43
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
0:3
12.02.2017
U13 Qualifikation 2 16/17
1
1
Leo Dragojevic (WELS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Jovan Vidic (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 428 ± 53
3:2
04.02.2017
703 2. Klasse C
2
3
12:
Oliver Krenmayer (RITR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 399 ± 58
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
1:3
04.02.2017
703 2. Klasse C
2
3
6:
Stefanie Krenmayer (RITR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 391 ± 60
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
2:3
04.02.2017
703 2. Klasse C
2
3
1:
Sabrina Krenmayer (RITR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 298 ± 58
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
0:3
27.01.2017
703 2. Klasse C
2
2
6:
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Stefan Eder (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 561 ± 61
2:3
20.01.2017
703 2. Klasse C
2
1
11:
Niklas Leonhardt (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 57
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
3:1
20.01.2017
703 2. Klasse C
2
1
8:
Günther Fries (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 91
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
3:0
20.01.2017
703 2. Klasse C
2
1
4:
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 663 ± 87
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
3:0
02.12.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
9
6:
Sabrina Wagner (SGDI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 401 ± 71
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
0:3
02.12.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
9
2:
Alexander Essl (SGDI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 204 ± 62
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
0:3
14.11.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
7
7:
Andreas Mühlberger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 459 ± 58
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
1:3
14.11.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
7
1:
Andreas Stöger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 61
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
0:3
04.11.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
6
9:
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 467 ± 65
0:3
04.11.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
6
3:
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Alen Hauer (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 224 ± 67
3:0
24.10.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
5
12:
Alexander Helml (ATZB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 422 ± 82
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
3:2
24.10.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
5
6:
Dorian Andre Schausberger (ATZB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 498 ± 67
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
3:0
24.10.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
5
1:
Christian Riedler (ATZB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 204 ± 59
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
0:3
21.10.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
4
7:
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 164 ± 74
3:0
21.10.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
4
2:
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Martin Waldl (VORD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 299 ± 92
3:0
14.10.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
3
13:
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Philipp Krenmayer (RITR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 390 ± 62
3:0
14.10.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
3
7:
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Sabrina Krenmayer (RITR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 298 ± 58
3:0
14.10.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
3
2:
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Oliver Krenmayer (RITR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 399 ± 58
1:3
02.10.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
2
13:
Tobias Gruber (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 302 ± 77
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
3:0
02.10.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
2
7:
Matthias Brandstetter (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 366 ± 59
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
0:3
02.10.2016
703 2. Klasse C
1
2
2:
Florian Strasser (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 407 ± 53
-
Leo Dragojevic (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
0:3
01.10.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1
Gruppen männlich
Leo Dragojevic (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Christoph Egger (KOPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 62
W
01.10.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1
Gruppen männlich
Leo Dragojevic (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Alireza Khawari (DIET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 54
L
01.10.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1
Gruppen männlich
Leo Dragojevic (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Manuel Pesl (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 423 ± 44
L
01.10.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1
Gruppen männlich
Leo Dragojevic (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Johannes Kogler (STGR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 481 ± 68
W
01.10.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1
Gruppen männlich
Leo Dragojevic (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 516 ± 36
L
01.10.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1
Gruppen männlich
Leo Dragojevic (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Marwin Steinbichl (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 73 ± 65
W
01.10.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC-1
Gruppen männlich
Leo Dragojevic (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 57
-
Mitar Vidic (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 65
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy