XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DÜRN4
LASS3
MARK5
MATZ7
OGÄN6
SCHÖ2
SGAS6
SGAS9
UGÄN4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dominik Decker
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 26 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 70,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aichinger Armin
Bektashi Dhurjeta
Bektashi Elma
Belsky Zdenek
Broser Gertrude
Christ Kurt
Eder Josef
Feigl Silvia
Felber Rudolf
Gieger Ronald
Hauser Christian
Kolar Robert
Lazar Mateja
Mader Gerhard
Malcher Robert
Manak Friedrich
Matejka Josef
Meixner Reinhard
Mitas Helmut
Netrval Thomas
Polak Erik
Schwarz Wolfgang
Tegelhofer Harald
Tschapka Christian
Winterstein Gerald
Zartl Wolfgang
players of all clubs
DÜRN
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
UGÄN
all
W
L
22.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
VII:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 829 ± 56
3:0
22.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
IV:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 56
3:0
22.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
II:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 699 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
IV:
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 744 ± 52
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
2:3
08.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
I:
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 56
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
0:3
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
IV:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 50
3:0
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
II:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 55
3:0
11.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
IV:
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
1:3
11.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
I:
Erik Polak (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 704 ± 55
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
3:2
04.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
IV:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 445 ± 66
3:0
04.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
II:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Josef Eder (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 411 ± 64
3:0
26.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
VI:
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
II:
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 588 ± 53
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
0:3
13.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
V:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 67
0:3
13.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
I:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 50
1:3
23.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
VII:
Gerhard Mader (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 53
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
3:1
23.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
III:
Elma Bektashi (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 51
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
1:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
VII:
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 699 ± 49
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
1:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
V:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
0:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
III:
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 64
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
1:3
21.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
IV:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 56
3:0
21.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
II:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 744 ± 52
2:3
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
VIII:
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 50
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
1:3
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
IV:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 50
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
0:3
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
I:
Armin Aichinger (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 76
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
0:3
04.12.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
V:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Erik Polak (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 704 ± 55
0:3
04.12.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
I:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
2:3
30.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
IV:
Rudolf Felber (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 51
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
1:3
30.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
I:
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 445 ± 66
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
0:3
23.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
V:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Mateja Lazar (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 443 ± 69
3:1
23.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
I:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 588 ± 53
3:0
26.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
VII:
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 50
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
1:3
26.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
V:
Wolfgang Schwarz (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 465 ± 66
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
2:3
26.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
III:
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 67
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
3:1
18.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
VIII:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Elma Bektashi (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 51
1:3
18.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
VI:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 380 ± 66
3:1
18.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
III:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy