XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
BERN1
BIED1
ENZE1
GRIM4
GUNT8
LEOP1
MÜNC2
NEUD10
NEUD11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Krauskopf
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 23 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 69,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bruckner Oswin
Christ Katharina
Ellesch Alexander
Faustmann Michael
Garaus Alexander
Gleichweit Thomas
Gos Lukas
Haas Manfred
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krämer Lukas
Laser Helmut
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Momirov Lukas
Neuwirth Andrea
Omer Andreas
Pauker Manuel
Schernhammer Axel
Shvorak Alina
Stampf Gerhard
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stotter Michael
Streb Florian
Stöger Johann
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
Täubl Andreas
Weiss Lukas
players of all clubs
ANEU
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SGOT
all
W
L
08.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
VII:
Lukas Momirov (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
3:0
08.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
V:
Lukas Krämer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
3:2
08.05.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
III:
Lukas Gos (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VII:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
IV:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
3:0
28.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
II:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
3:0
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
VII:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 56
0:3
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
IV:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1089 ± 54
3:1
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
II:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
3:0
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VII:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 56
1:3
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
IV:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
II:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1179 ± 50
3:1
14.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
V:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Andreas Omer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
3:0
14.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
I:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
2:3
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VII:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 50
0:3
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
IV:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 50
3:0
09.01.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
II:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 54
3:0
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
V:
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 57
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
1:3
09.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
III:
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VII:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 52
3:2
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
IV:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1214 ± 44
3:1
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
II:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1196 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VII:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 55
3:0
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
IV:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
II:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 51
3:1
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
V:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Alina Shvorak (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1789 ± 47
0:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
I:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
22.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
IX:
Johann Stöger (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 651 ± 61
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
22.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VI:
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 940 ± 89
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
0:3
22.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
II:
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
3:1
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 62
3:0
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 54
-
Andreas Täubl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 46
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy