XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
HAGE
MATZ
SGWV
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Jugend) Liga männlich
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich West
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
AUER1
HAGE1
MATZ1
SGWV3
ZIST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Joachim Wawerda
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 25 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 54,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Berthold Johannes
Cadek Christopher
Dorn Manfred
Ehn Robert
Freißmuth Wolfgang
Fritz Andreas
Fuchs Philipp
Gaill Erich
Gasior Tobias
Gieger Ronald
Grundner Roman
Helmer Andreas
Helmer Simone
Kern Georg jun.
Kiessling Alexander
Kling Roland
Krenn Hermann
Kruder Bernhard
Kukula Dieter
Kummerer David
Leitzenberger Günter
Leitzenberger Michael
Lipina Erich
Mader Gerhard
Mareiner Karl
Nürnberger Lukas
Panny Roland
Riepl Tobias
Rudisch Markus
Soldan Sandro
Steingassner Martin
Trenz Michael
Tschapka Christian
Tuschl Günter
Ungersböck Thomas
Zartl Petra
Zartl Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ANGE
ASPA
AUER
DÜRN
GNAD
GOTS
MATZ
MIST
OGÄN
SGWV
SITZ
SVSN
TULL
WEIG
ZIST
all
W
L
09.05.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
11
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Roland Panny (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 577 ± 94
3:0
09.05.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
11
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Sandro Soldan (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 828 ± 59
3:1
25.04.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
10
Hermann Krenn (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 800 ± 52
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
0:3
25.04.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
10
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
1:3
28.03.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 60
3:2
28.03.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 900 ± 51
3:1
28.03.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Mader (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 910 ± 46
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
2:3
12.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Tobias Gasior (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 781 ± 56
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
3:2
12.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Günter Tuschl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 910 ± 47
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
2:3
14.03.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1148 ± 45
0:3
14.03.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 56
0:3
14.03.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1026 ± 51
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
1
5
Andreas Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 899 ± 47
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
1:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
1
4
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1122 ± 52
2:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
1
2
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
1
1
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1386 ± 50
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Karl Mareiner (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1181 ± 72
2:3
21.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 992 ± 52
3:1
21.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Erich Lipina (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 937 ± 51
1:3
17.01.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Dieter Kukula (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 625 ± 68
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
0:3
17.01.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Freißmuth (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 644 ± 73
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
0:3
06.12.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
10
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Hermann Krenn (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 800 ± 52
3:1
06.12.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
10
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Andreas Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 899 ± 47
0:3
31.10.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Gerhard Mader (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 910 ± 46
3:1
31.10.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Tobias Gasior (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 781 ± 56
3:2
31.10.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Günter Tuschl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 910 ± 47
2:3
22.10.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1148 ± 45
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
3:0
22.10.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 941 ± 57
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
3:2
10.10.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Roland Kling (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 891 ± 61
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
2:3
10.10.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 992 ± 52
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
2:3
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger U18 männlich Vorrunden
Christopher Cadek (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 47
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
L
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger U18 männlich Vorrunden
David Kummerer (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 734 ± 91
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
W
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger U18 männlich Vorrunden
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1031 ± 56
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
L
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger U18 männlich Vorrunden
Robert Ehn (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 49
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
L
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger U18 männlich Vorrunden
Andreas Fritz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 955 ± 44
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
L
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger U18 männlich Vorrunden
Tobias Riepl (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
L
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger U18 männlich Vorrunden
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 54
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
L
27.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
1:3
27.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Michael Trenz (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 892 ± 55
3:2
27.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Bernhard Kruder (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 50
1:3
19.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 829 ± 51
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
0:3
19.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 925 ± 50
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
3:1
19.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 947 ± 50
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
0:3
12.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Freißmuth (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 644 ± 73
3:0
12.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 715 ± 59
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy