XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
MARK
NEUS
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse Ost
4. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE1
AUER4
DRÖS3
MARK3
MARK4
NEUS2
SGWV8
SGWV9
UGÄN4
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herbert Koller
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 13 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 29,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Beran Raffael
Berthold Johannes
Braun Josef
Brenner Rudolf
Bursa Michael
Fellinger Rene
Gerhold Helmut
Glaser Alexander
Hahn Oliver
Hanzlovic Werner
Holubek Peter
Liu Weirong
Mayer Helmut
Mayer Robert
Molnar Robert
Nezhyba Lukas
Peloschek Manfred
Pichler Roland
Renzhofer Klemens
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Tobias
Sailer Stefan
Schneider Franz
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schweinberger Christoph
Wagner Stefan
Windischberger Lukas
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
MARK
NEUS
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
all
W
L
25.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Raffael Beran (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 46
0:3
25.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Peter Holubek (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1197 ± 62
3:2
25.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
0:3
14.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 983 ± 50
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
1:3
14.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 49
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
2:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
0:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Martin Schröer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 46
1:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 49
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:2
21.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1062 ± 48
3:2
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1122 ± 52
3:1
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
0:3
17.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 49
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
1:3
17.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Weirong Liu (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 51
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
31.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
2:3
31.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
3:2
13.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
13.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Michael Bursa (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1628 ± 63
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
12.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 48
1:3
12.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Raffael Beran (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 46
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
1:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:1
22.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1157 ± 52
3:0
22.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 49
1:3
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
1:3
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Martin Schröer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 46
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
24.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 49
2:3
24.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 988 ± 56
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
2:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1122 ± 52
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
11.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
1:3
11.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Stefan Sailer (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1154 ± 72
2:3
11.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 51
3:2
27.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
27.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Tobias Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:0
20.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1242 ± 83
0:3
20.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
0:3
12.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Molnar (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1167 ± 68
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:1
12.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy