XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
NIBE
OBER
REIN
SGAM
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GAMI5
NIBE2
OBER6
REIN2
SGAM9
STAJ1
STPA2
USCH3
WAIY4
WIES2
WOLF6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rene Anerinhof
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 28 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 63,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Czihak David
Danner Johann
Daurer Daniel
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Deinhofer Martin
Fallmann Wolfgang
Fenzl Johann jun.
Glösmann Felix
Handl Gerald
Hartl Gerald
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Hauer Isabella
Karner Thomas
Klaar Rudolf
Konecny Paul
Kranzl Johann
Kranzl Ronald
Linhart Jan
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayrhofer Harald
Mitterauer Christoph
Mühlbacher Erich
Nitsche Ingolf
Pramreiter Thomas
Reiterlehner Walter
Schalk Erhard
Wimmer Ferdinand
Zellhofer Michael
players of all clubs
GAMI
NIBE
OBER
REIN
SGAM
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WOLF
all
W
L
08.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
VI:
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
2:3
08.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
III:
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
3:1
07.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
VII:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
3:2
07.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
IV:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Lena Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
3:1
07.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
II:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Gerald Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2039 ± 100
0:3
30.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
VII:
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
3:2
30.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
IV:
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 780 ± 49
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
1:3
30.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
II:
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
1:3
26.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
VII:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 954 ± 50
3:2
26.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
IV:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
1:3
26.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
II:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:0
23.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
VII:
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 955 ± 54
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
3:0
23.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
V:
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
2:3
23.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
III:
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 848 ± 63
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
5
V:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:1
26.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
5
I:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 649 ± 51
3:0
20.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
IV:
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 46
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
2:3
20.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
I:
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 714 ± 45
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
0:3
29.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
VIII:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 46
2:3
29.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
IV:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 58
0:3
29.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
I:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
23.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
VIII:
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 736 ± 52
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
0:3
23.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
IV:
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 782 ± 51
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
2:3
23.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
I:
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 673 ± 60
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
3:1
16.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
IX:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Daniel Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 445 ± 69
3:0
16.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
VI:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 54
3:1
16.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
II:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 51
1:3
05.12.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
VI:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
3:1
05.12.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
II:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
0:3
27.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
IX:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Ingolf Nitsche (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 581 ± 77
3:0
27.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
V:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
2:3
27.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
I:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:2
31.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
8
IV:
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 954 ± 50
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
3:0
31.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
8
I:
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
1:3
16.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
VI:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:1
16.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
II:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 955 ± 54
1:3
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
VIII:
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 649 ± 51
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
1:3
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
IV:
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 598 ± 54
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
1:3
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
I:
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
3:0
03.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
VIII:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
3:2
03.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
IV:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 46
3:0
03.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
I:
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 714 ± 45
3:0
24.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
VI:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 46
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
3:1
24.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
II:
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 58
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy