XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EDEN
LSV
SKFL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
Ia
Ib
II
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
Leg 2:
1
2
3
Team
EDEN1
LSV1
SKFL4
SKFL5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Simunek
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 6 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 21,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse B (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIa (2023/2024)
Senioren II (2023/2024)
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
6
8
9
all opponents
Dauchner Fritz
Finker Helmut
Fuentealba Andrés René
Gastinger Herbert
Glassl Manfred
Gschanes Werner
Hodosi Alessandro
Hornik Walter
Janki Ervin
Jazvic Dejan
Kainbrust Peter
Katzbeck Christian
Luckeneder Reinhold
Marenda Maciej
Nowotny Erich
Schallock Finnley
Schmid Robert
Schuster Erwin
Seebacher Isabella
Seremet Selcuk
Stagl Stefan
Steininger Christian
Zapletal Christian
Znoj Thomas
players of all clubs
EDEN
FLD
LENZ
LEOP
LSV
MAR
SKFL
SSH
SSTO
TT14
all
W
L
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200 RC
Peter Simunek (SKLW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
-
Finnley Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 998 ± 53
2:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200 RC
Herbert Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 938 ± 47
-
Peter Simunek (SKLW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:1
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200 RC
Christian Zapletal (LEOP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1219 ± 52
-
Peter Simunek (SKLW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:1
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200 RC
Peter Simunek (SKLW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (LENZ)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1067 ± 48
0:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
3
E:
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1050 ± 45
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
0:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
1
D:
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1204 ± 45
0:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
2
B:
Manfred Glassl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 914 ± 50
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
1:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
3
A:
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1042 ± 44
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:1
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
1
A:
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
-
Thomas Znoj (SKFL5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 951 ± 47
0:3
24.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
2
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1241 ± 59
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:1
24.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
2
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1020 ± 60
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL10)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
2:3
06.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1091 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
-
Alessandro Hodosi (TT144)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1089 ± 49
1:3
06.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT144)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1226 ± 62
2:3
01.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Fritz Dauchner (MAR6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1161 ± 61
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:0
01.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Isabella Seebacher (MAR6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 883 ± 36
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:1
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
2
D:
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
-
Dejan Jazvic (EDEN1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1212 ± 64
0:3
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
3
B:
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1042 ± 44
1:3
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
2
A:
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1204 ± 72
1:3
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
1
A:
Robert Schmid (SKFL5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1204 ± 45
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:0
06.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1042 ± 44
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
0:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1050 ± 45
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
2:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Erwin Schuster (LSV9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 996 ± 54
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:0
02.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Stefan Stagl (SSH6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 929 ± 85
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:1
02.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Maciej Marenda (SSH6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1205 ± 53
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:1
21.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Ervin Janki (FLD1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 814 ± 68
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:0
21.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Erich Nowotny (FLD1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 883 ± 64
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
0:3
21.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Christian Steininger (FLD1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1038 ± 48
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 945 ± 54
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy