XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
MOND
NEUK
RÜST
SGAU
SGEB
SGSL
TIMK
UNGM
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH3
MOND1
NEUK1
RÜST2
SGAU2
SGEB4
SGSL2
TIMK1
UNGM1
VORD7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Diether Silz
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 4 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 21,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
141 Landesliga Süd-West (2023/2024)
361 Regionalliga Süd-West (2023/2024)
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut (2023/2024)
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2023/2024)
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ebner Alfred
Feichtinger Benjamin
Forwick Heiko
Fuchs Erwin
Gruber Edith
Hagler Horst
Haslinger Severin Josef
Jungwirth Samuel
Kalteis Jürgen
Kefer Otto
Krahulec Jiri
Kronberger Berthold
Leinberger Mario
Mahmuti Naser
Ramsebner Lukas
Retschitzegger Josef
Uhlir Michael
Wiesinger Karl
Windischbauer Lea
players of all clubs
ALMÜ
KRMÜ
LNZG
MOND
OHLS
RITR
UNGM
all
W
L
03.04.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
9
9:
Alfred Ebner (MOND1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1452 ± 61
-
Diether Silz (SGEB4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
3:0
03.04.2024
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
2
9
3:
Naser Mahmuti (MOND1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1026 ± 68
-
Diether Silz (SGEB4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
3:0
07.03.2024
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
6
Mario Leinberger (LNZG2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1698 ± 52
-
Diether Silz (SGEB2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
3:0
07.03.2024
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
6
Edith Gruber (LNZG2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1641 ± 53
-
Diether Silz (SGEB2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
3:0
26.01.2024
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
1
Jiri Krahulec (KRMÜ2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1809 ± 56
-
Diether Silz (SGEB2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
3:0
26.01.2024
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
1
Otto Kefer (KRMÜ2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 89
-
Diether Silz (SGEB2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
3:0
11.12.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Jürgen Kalteis (OHLS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 225 ± 84
-
Diether Silz (SGEB5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
3:0
11.12.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Berthold Kronberger (OHLS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 301 ± 78
-
Diether Silz (SGEB5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
3:0
11.12.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Josef Retschitzegger (OHLS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 360 ± 66
-
Diether Silz (SGEB5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
3:0
04.12.2023
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
1
8
Diether Silz (SGEB3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
-
Horst Hagler (LNZG3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1485 ± 53
0:3
04.12.2023
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
1
8
Diether Silz (SGEB3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
-
Michael Uhlir (LNZG3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1416 ± 55
0:3
01.12.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
7
13:
Diether Silz (SGEB4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
-
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 882 ± 63
0:3
01.12.2023
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
1
7
2:
Diether Silz (SGEB4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
-
Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1426 ± 55
0:3
16.10.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Diether Silz (SGEB5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
-
Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 944 ± 64
0:3
16.10.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Diether Silz (SGEB5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
-
Heiko Forwick (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 438 ± 61
0:3
09.10.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Diether Silz (SGEB6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 225 ± 50
3:0
09.10.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Diether Silz (SGEB6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
-
Severin Josef Haslinger (RITR7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 288 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
1
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 110 ± 59
-
Diether Silz (SGEB6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
1:3
07.10.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
1
Lea Windischbauer (RITR8)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 11 ± 47
-
Diether Silz (SGEB6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 283 ± 82
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy