XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EAMS
HAUS
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WAIY
WALL
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
EAMS4
HAUS1
SGUR3
SGYB1
USCH2
WAIY1
WALL1
WOLF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leopold Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 5 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 31,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
3
5
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Helfried
Bayerl Armin
Berger Michael
Eckel Christoph
Füsselberger Markus
Geppl Dominik
Huber Ferdinand
Huber Johann
Kinzl Paul
Klein Joachim
Loibl Peter
Moser Christian
Reisinger Marco
Seisenbacher Gregor
Thaller Stefan
Trümel Andreas
players of all clubs
HAUS
OBER
RAND
ROSE
SGUR
USCH
all
W
L
13.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Leopold Steiner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 442 ± 130
-
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 58
1:3
13.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Leopold Steiner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 442 ± 130
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 76
0:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 61
-
Leopold Steiner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 442 ± 130
3:0
01.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Kinzl (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 572 ± 73
-
Leopold Steiner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 442 ± 130
3:1
03.05.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dominik Geppl (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 487 ± 47
-
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 78
3:2
03.05.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Christoph Eckel (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 49
-
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 78
3:1
02.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Berger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 78
0:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Füsselberger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 47
-
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 78
3:0
02.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Armin Bayerl (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 326 ± 68
-
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 78
0:3
09.03.2018
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Peter Loibl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 450 ± 58
-
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 551 ± 82
1:3
09.03.2018
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Moser (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 355 ± 59
-
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 551 ± 82
1:3
04.12.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Helfried Bauer (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 675 ± 52
-
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 551 ± 82
3:1
04.12.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Thaller (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 663 ± 56
-
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 551 ± 82
3:0
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 551 ± 82
-
Andreas Trümel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 611 ± 93
0:3
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 551 ± 82
-
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
3:2
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 551 ± 82
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 939 ± 75
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy