XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
JENB
KUST
LAMI
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALS2
INNS5
JENB2
KUST3
LAMI2
REUT1
RUM3
SCHZ2
SCHZ3
TFES1
WATT1
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herbert Fischer
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 23 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 41,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Chmielak Piotr
Dapunt Wolfgang
Egger Lukas
Fattor Robert
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Förtsch Uwe
Greuter Lukas
Greuter Thomas
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Patric
Hauser Hannes
Havlicek Jürgen
Horngacher Florian
Infantolino Davide
Jedinger Marvin
Kahl Manuel
Kankekar Mayuresh Shrikant
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kromp Heiko
Kröll Robert
Lindner Nikolai
Luchner Wilfried
Lukasser Hans
Mitterer-Egger Patrick
Moser Hermann
Möstl Peter
Müller Ronald
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Peter Erika
Pfeifhofer Horst
Poweleit Peter
Raffeiner Rudolf
Ranzi Robert
Rett Markus
Rupprechter Peter
Schafbauer Wolfgang
Schipflinger Wolfgang
Schmid Hans
Schwaiger Gernot
Schwaiger Michael
Senn Gerhard
Tschugg Hermann
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unrecht Reinhold
Untersberger Marco
Weber Stephan
Wolny Felix
players of all clubs
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KIRD
KUST
LAMI
MAST
MILS
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
TFES
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
25.04.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Herbert Fischer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Uwe Förtsch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 72
0:3
25.04.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Herbert Fischer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Erika Peter (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 79
3:0
16.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 577 ± 91
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
0:3
16.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 472 ± 83
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
1:3
13.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Herbert Fischer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Thomas Greuter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 949 ± 72
3:0
13.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Herbert Fischer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Lukas Greuter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 81
2:3
17.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 50
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
0:3
17.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Robert Kröll (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1094 ± 54
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
0:3
17.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 48
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:0
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 50
3:1
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Hans Lukasser (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 53
3:1
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Hermann Moser (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1294 ± 51
0:3
30.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 56
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:2
30.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 50
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:2
30.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 53
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:2
22.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
1:3
22.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Patric Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 70
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:0
14.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Robert Fattor (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 951 ± 65
3:0
14.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
2:3
10.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Marco Untersberger (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 532 ± 222
3:0
10.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 56
2:3
28.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 51
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:2
28.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1265 ± 53
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
2:3
28.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 67
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
1:3
07.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Florian Horngacher (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1217 ± 49
2:3
07.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Felix Wolny (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 48
0:3
06.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Hans Schmid (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 51
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
2:3
06.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 53
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:2
01.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:0
01.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Hannes Hauser (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1390 ± 59
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:0
24.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1186 ± 53
3:0
24.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 50
2:3
29.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
VIII:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:1
29.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
IV:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Ronald Müller (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1442 ± 62
2:3
29.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
I:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 47
0:3
23.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
VI:
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1232 ± 54
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:1
23.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
III:
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 49
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:0
15.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
VIII:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Hans Schmid (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 51
2:3
15.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
IV:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 53
0:3
15.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
I:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Gerhard Senn (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 51
2:3
11.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
V:
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1733 ± 75
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
I:
Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1370 ± 57
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
VII:
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
2:3
21.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
IV:
Marvin Jedinger (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:1
21.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
II:
Manuel Kahl (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1131 ± 92
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
1:3
11.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
IX:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 53
3:1
11.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
VI:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 50
3:1
11.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
II:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 56
1:3
04.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
VIII:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
3:0
04.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
IV:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 52
0:3
04.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
I:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1126 ± 57
3:1
30.09.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
VI:
Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1462 ± 52
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:1
30.09.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
III:
Robert Ranzi (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 52
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
2:3
20.09.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
IV:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Davide Infantolino (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1730 ± 79
0:3
20.09.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
I:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1241 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy