XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
BHOF
SALZ
SCHA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Nachwuchs
League
Landesliga Oberes Play Off
Landesliga Unteres Play Off
Landesklasse Oberes Play Off
Landesklasse Unteres Play Off
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
2.Klasse Oberes Play Off
2.Klasse Unteres Play Off
3.Klasse Oberes Play Off
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ACEL2
BHOF1
BHOF2
SALZ5
SCHA1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Ager
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 31 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 72,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Unteres Play Off (2021/2022)
3.Klasse (2021/2022)
4.Klasse (2021/2022)
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off (2021/2022)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2022 (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ammüller Horst
Appl Günter
Bahr Johanna
Berkenhoff Franz
Cebis Manuel
Christl Manfred
Cvijic Jovan
Deisenhammer Paul
Erlach Fabian
Frisch Ernst
Gotthalmseder Manfred
Graski Peter
Greisberger Oskar
Gruber Alexander
Gruber Maurice
Hlawa Christian
Hofmann Leo
Häusler Werner
Karner Dieter
Kreiseder Martin
Krispler Martin
Laimer Jonas
Laucher Johann
Mader Karl
Mar-Nagy Lelle
Mar-Nagy Sebö
Martolea Robert
Mohsini Fata
Podlipnik Andreas
Pucci Angelina
Rehrl Josef
Schiechtl Helmut
Schrangl Wilhelm
Sendlhofer Helmut
Spannagel Octavian
Stöger Leonard
Turetschek Johann
Wild Bernhard
Wippel August
Zucker Robert
Özcelik Muhammed
players of all clubs
ABER
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
JOHA
KUCH
MATT
SALZ
STRW
TAMS
WALS
all
W
L
25.06.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2022
Herren Einzel + 60
Franz Ager (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
August Wippel (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 78
L
25.06.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2022
Herren Einzel + 60
Franz Ager (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Fata Mohsini (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1151 ± 47
L
25.06.2022
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2022
Herren Einzel + 60
Josef Rehrl (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1355 ± 52
-
Franz Ager (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
L
10.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
11
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Ernst Frisch (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 63
3:0
10.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
11
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 661 ± 54
2:3
10.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
11
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Martin Krispler (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 75
3:1
03.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
10
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 587 ± 51
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
1:3
03.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
10
Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 717 ± 51
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
2:3
03.03.2022
4.Klasse
1
10
Maurice Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 603 ± 54
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
0:3
25.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
9
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 45
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
2:3
25.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
9
Fabian Erlach (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 809 ± 51
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
3:1
25.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
9
Paul Deisenhammer (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 922 ± 56
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
3:0
11.02.2022
3.Klasse
1
8
Horst Ammüller (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 636 ± 67
-
Franz Ager (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
1:3
11.02.2022
3.Klasse
1
8
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 912 ± 48
-
Franz Ager (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
1:3
03.02.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Franz Ager (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Günter Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 423 ± 65
3:0
03.02.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Franz Ager (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Werner Häusler (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 750 ± 50
3:1
03.02.2022
3.Klasse
1
7
Franz Ager (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Manuel Cebis (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 486 ± 69
3:1
20.01.2022
4.Klasse
1
5
Peter Graski (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 421 ± 76
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
1:3
20.01.2022
4.Klasse
1
5
Robert Zucker (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 51
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
0:3
20.01.2022
4.Klasse
1
5
Karl Mader (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 577 ± 74
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
1:3
09.11.2021
4.Klasse
1
4
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Robert Martolea (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 311 ± 45
3:0
09.11.2021
4.Klasse
1
4
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Dieter Karner (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 255 ± 58
3:0
09.11.2021
4.Klasse
1
4
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Leo Hofmann (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 521 ± 49
3:0
29.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
3
Christian Hlawa (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 567 ± 54
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
1:3
29.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
3
Leonard Stöger (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 43
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
3:2
29.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
3
Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 963 ± 68
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
2:3
21.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
2
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 852 ± 74
0:3
21.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
2
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Andreas Podlipnik (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 899 ± 82
0:3
21.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
2
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Johann Turetschek (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 491 ± 61
2:3
18.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
1
Manfred Christl (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 105
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
3:1
18.10.2021
4.Klasse
1
1
Martin Kreiseder (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 533 ± 56
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
0:3
07.04.2022
2.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
2
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 351 ± 78
-
Franz Ager (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
0:3
07.04.2022
2.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
2
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 62
-
Franz Ager (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
3:1
07.04.2022
2.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
2
Johann Laucher (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 59
-
Franz Ager (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
1:3
31.03.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
1
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Andreas Podlipnik (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 899 ± 82
3:1
06.05.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
5
Angelina Pucci (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 309 ± 62
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
1:3
21.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
3
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Lelle Mar-Nagy (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 186 ± 69
3:0
31.03.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
1
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Johann Turetschek (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 491 ± 61
3:1
21.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
3
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Jovan Cvijic (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 289 ± 47
3:0
06.05.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
5
Johanna Bahr (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 422 ± 47
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
0:3
21.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
3
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Bernhard Wild (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 420 ± 52
3:0
31.03.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
1
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
-
Jonas Laimer (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 451 ± 52
3:2
06.05.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
5
Franz Berkenhoff (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 613 ± 49
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 61
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy