XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OBER
UYBS
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Süd
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
OBER1
OBER2
OBER3
UYBS1
WOLF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Oismüller
(
RC-Graph
), 92 matches, 51 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 55,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
2. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
U15 1. Klasse West (2011/2012)
U18 1. Klasse West (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Alexandru David
Aschauer Franz
Bazler Karla
Bierbaumer Karl
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Brandecker Robert
Brod Christopher
Brunner Nicole
Bäuerle Martin
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas jun.
Denk Harald
Dorner Matthias
Eder Hermann
Edthofer David
Fitzinger Peter
Gradwohl Franz
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Hameseder Markus
Hammerschmid Andreas
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Haunold Markus
Hessler Christian
Holnthoner Mario
Hülmbauer Felix
Illetschko Christian
Kohout Werner
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kornmüller Josef
Krahofer Josef
Krahofer Thomas
Kranzl Ronald
Lechner Timo
Marteau Simon
Mayerhofer Martin
Mühlberger Christian
Nadler Markus
Nenning Karl
Pachta Karl
Papai Daniel
Pechgraber Daniel
Pirgmayer Stefan
Prigl Josef
Reiterlehner Daniel
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Michael
Schallmayer Richard
Schöfberger Christoph
Seiberl Christoph
Seiter Leopold
Sellmeister Lorenz
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöckler Markus
Stürmer Bianca
Tunc Varujan
Türscherl Anja
Welser Alexander
Wimmer Matthias
Zehethofer Johannes
Zehetner Fabian
Zehetner Magdalena
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zellhofer Michael
players of all clubs
ALTE
BAAC
BRUC
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
GUNT
HAAG
HAUS
NEUD
NEUL
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
SGAM
STGY
STPA
SVSN
TULL
UYBS
WALL
WEIT
WOLF
WÖRD
all
W
L
06.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
David Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 55
3:0
06.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 54
3:2
22.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Harald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 867 ± 54
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Krahofer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 812 ± 103
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
1:3
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 971 ± 42
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Karla Bazler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 46
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 42
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Jakob Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1158 ± 45
L
16.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Christian Mühlberger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 852 ± 76
3:1
16.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 51
3:0
05.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1028 ± 49
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:0
05.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
2:3
05.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Josef Krahofer (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 799 ± 70
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
0:3
27.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 51
2:3
27.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
3:0
27.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 49
3:2
28.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Werner Kohout (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 51
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
1:3
28.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Markus Hameseder (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 51
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
1:3
28.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 53
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:0
28.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:0
28.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 991 ± 53
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
0:3
28.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 50
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:0
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 4
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 50
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1632 ± 60
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 4
Karla Bazler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 46
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1350 ± 50
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 4
Jakob Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1158 ± 45
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Simon Marteau (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 49
L
20.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
20.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 45
1:3
13.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:1
13.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:0
10.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
11
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1148 ± 47
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:0
10.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
11
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1349 ± 52
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
B:
Alexander Welser (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 79
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
0:3
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse West
1
2
B:
Florian Oismüller (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse West
1
4
A:
Florian Oismüller (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Fabian Zehetner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 598 ± 81
3:0
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse West
1
1
A:
Florian Oismüller (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
3:0
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 54
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
0:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 57
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
1:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Varujan Tunc (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 51
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:1
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Magdalena Zehetner (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1370 ± 44
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 48
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
David Edthofer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1130 ± 55
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Jakob Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1158 ± 45
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 971 ± 42
L
19.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Leopold Seiter (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 472 ± 164
3:1
19.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Karl Pachta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 744 ± 98
3:1
15.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 51
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
0:3
15.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Christian Hessler (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 771 ± 59
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
0:3
15.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1171 ± 52
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:1
04.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1028 ± 49
2:3
04.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
3:2
04.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 643 ± 86
3:0
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U15 Einzel männlich
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 43
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U18 Einzel männlich
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1673 ± 42
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U15 Einzel männlich
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Timo Lechner (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 661 ± 53
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunden
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunden
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 44
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-6
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-6
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-6
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 799 ± 50
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunden
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-6
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 971 ± 42
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-6
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5 - Vorrunden
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
W
22.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 49
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
2:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:1
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 51
3:2
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 53
0:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 50
2:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
2:3
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
1
3
Florian Oismüller (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1023 ± 49
0:3
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
1
2
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1296 ± 50
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:1
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
1
5
Florian Oismüller (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 984 ± 51
3:1
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
1
5
Florian Oismüller (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
1
2
Christopher Brod (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 674 ± 58
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
1:3
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
1
3
Florian Oismüller (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 53
3:1
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse West
1
4
Markus Hameseder (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 51
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
2:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Stöckler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 53
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:2
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 45
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
2:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:2
15.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
3:1
15.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy