XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse Ost
4. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE2
AUER3
DÜRN1
HAGE4
HAGE5
MARK4
MATZ5
RABE1
SGSV10
SGWV8
WULT1
ZIST3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Turetschek
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 25 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 44,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Berthold Johannes
Brenner Erich
Bugl Heinz
Cibulka Heinz
Decker Dominik
Dorn Manfred
Eder Martin
Frauendorfer Michael
Fritsche Helmut
Frummel Alexander
Gindl Jasmin
Graf Günter
Helmer Andreas
Hödl Andreas
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Kiessling Alexander
Krempel Manfred
Kruder Georg sen.
Kruder Norbert
Lang Marianne
Mayer Helmut
Nemcovic Dusan
Pichler Marvin
Rupp Franz
Rührer Peter
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schöller Karl
Sedlak Michael
Skrabal Ludwig
Wawerda Joachim
Weichselbaum Franz
Windischberger Lukas
Wornoayporn Viwat
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
all
W
L
04.05.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
VI:
Heinz Bugl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1027 ± 62
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
1:3
04.05.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
III:
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 47
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:0
02.05.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
VII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1289 ± 50
1:3
02.05.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
IV:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 48
3:1
02.05.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
II:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 49
3:1
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Martin Eder (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 49
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:1
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 49
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:1
26.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VIII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Lukas Windischberger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 53
3:0
26.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 46
3:2
26.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
1:3
20.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1316 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:0
20.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 73
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:0
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VIII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 46
2:3
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:1
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 59
0:3
20.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Michael Sedlak (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 47
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:1
20.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
III:
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 46
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:1
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
2:3
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 70
3:0
17.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 45
1:3
17.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1295 ± 48
0:3
30.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 975 ± 55
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
2:3
30.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1067 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
1:3
11.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 48
3:0
11.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1161 ± 48
3:0
11.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 50
2:3
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
VII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 47
0:3
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
V:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Andreas Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 945 ± 65
3:0
09.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1242 ± 47
2:3
01.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VI:
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
1:3
01.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
II:
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1289 ± 50
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:1
30.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 49
3:1
30.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Martin Eder (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 49
3:0
30.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Andreas Hödl (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1149 ± 47
3:0
21.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 46
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:2
21.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
2:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Manfred Krempel (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 51
1:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1316 ± 48
0:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 910 ± 63
3:1
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
IX:
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1100 ± 50
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
0:3
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:2
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 46
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 46
1:3
19.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Alexander Frummel (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1173 ± 51
0:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
VIII:
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
1:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
IV:
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
2:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 70
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
0:3
25.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
VII:
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
V:
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:1
25.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1295 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:0
23.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1067 ± 48
3:1
23.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 47
1:3
23.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 975 ± 55
0:3
19.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:2
19.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1161 ± 48
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:2
19.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 50
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy