XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GEH
HAK
KORN
LSV
OLD
OLYM
POSW
SKLW
SVSM
TT14
WIDO
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
Qualifikation
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe IIIa
Gruppe IIIb
Gruppe IV
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Gruppe X
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GEH1
HAK9
KORN10
LSV11
OLD5
OLYM8
POSW8
SKLW11
SVSM2
TT148
WIDO3
WPAE10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andrea Brandstetter
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 13 wins, 55 losses, winning percentage: 19,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
D-Gruppe Ia (2015/2016)
Gruppe I (2015/2016)
Gruppe VII (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016) (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Tulln (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Amler Gerhard
Basnar Daniel
Budimir Ilija
Czokally Alois
Deistler Elisabeth
Domenig Georg
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Fleischhart Werner
Flicker Ingrid
Fürnsin Nikolaus
Gröller Eduard
Gstöttner Karin
Hammerschmid Erwin
Heilinger Dorrit
Heill Thomas
Heiss Lukas
Huyer Marion
Ille Laszlo
Janda Karl
Jandl Stefan
Jobstmann Heide
Kaminger Gerhild
Komina Oxana
Kornberger Michael
Krakora Evelyn
Kravagna Friedrich
Landertshammer Alexander
Lang Gerhard
Mayer Traude
Mosur Stanislaw
Nirschl Arnold
Pirgmayer Silke
Rammel Wolfgang
Reiterer Günter
Sabith Erich
Schallock Felix
Schmidrathner Christian
Schwarzinger Lukas
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Spevacek Herta
Stage Ingomar
Tang Eric
Tasch Karl
Thiel Manfred
Veith Martin
Vodnyanszky Herta
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Waraschitz Christina
Weiser Otto
Werner Walter Stefan
Wiesauer Katharina
Wöhrer Sebastian
Zaruba Hilde
Zettelmann Eva
Zimmel Hans
players of all clubs
ANGE
EDEN
GALL
GEH
KORN
LENZ
LSV
NFS
OLD
OLYM
POLI
POSW
SGML
SKLW
SPAR
SSTO
STVG
SVSM
TT14
TULL
WIDO
WPAE
WÖRD
all
W
L
28.04.2016
Gruppe VII
2
10
V:
Thomas Heill (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 51
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:2
28.04.2016
Gruppe VII
2
10
I:
Friedrich Kravagna (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 751 ± 48
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:0
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 14 - 750 Punkte
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Stefan Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 567 ± 48
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 14 - 750 Punkte
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 683 ± 60
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 14 - 750 Punkte
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 17 - 950 Punkte
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Eric Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 55
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 17 - 950 Punkte
Wolfgang Rammel (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 17 - 950 Punkte
Karl Tasch (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 862 ± 48
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 16 - 1350 Punkte
Karl Tasch (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 862 ± 48
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 16 - 1350 Punkte
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1173 ± 46
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 16 - 1350 Punkte
Laszlo Ille (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1321 ± 45
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
L
17.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
7
Katharina Wiesauer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 359 ± 79
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
0:3
17.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
2:3
17.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
7
Oxana Komina (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 46
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:1
15.03.2016
Gruppe VII
2
7
VIII:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 786 ± 45
0:3
15.03.2016
Gruppe VII
2
7
IV:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 737 ± 43
2:3
15.03.2016
Gruppe VII
2
7
I:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 48
0:3
03.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
6
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Hilde Zaruba (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 683 ± 53
3:0
03.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
6
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Karin Gstöttner (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 829 ± 59
1:3
01.03.2016
Gruppe VII
2
6
V:
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 48
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:0
01.03.2016
Gruppe VII
2
6
I:
Eduard Gröller (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:0
23.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
5
VIII:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Günter Reiterer (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 789 ± 46
1:3
23.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
5
VI:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 508 ± 66
3:1
23.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
5
III:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 859 ± 45
0:3
18.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
4
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 50
1:3
18.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
4
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 865 ± 46
0:3
18.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
4
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Heide Jobstmann (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 610 ± 52
3:2
16.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
4
VI:
Manfred Thiel (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 796 ± 50
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:1
16.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
4
III:
Georg Domenig (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 45
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:1
27.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
3
Ingrid Flicker (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 196 ± 159
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
0:3
27.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
3
Traude Mayer (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 53
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:0
27.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
3
Herta Spevacek (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 450 ± 62
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
1:3
26.01.2016
Gruppe VII
2
3
IV:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Ingomar Stage (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1021 ± 60
0:3
26.01.2016
Gruppe VII
2
3
I:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 798 ± 47
0:3
21.01.2016
Gruppe VII
2
2
VI:
Daniel Basnar (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 47
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:2
21.01.2016
Gruppe VII
2
2
III:
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 47
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:2
13.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
1
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKLW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 670 ± 46
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:2
13.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
1
Marion Huyer (SKLW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 658 ± 60
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
1:3
10.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
1
VI:
Otto Weiser (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 714 ± 48
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:1
10.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
1
III:
Arnold Nirschl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 51
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:1
10.12.2015
Gruppe VII
1
11
IX:
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
0:3
10.12.2015
Gruppe VII
1
11
V:
Ilija Budimir (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 794 ± 56
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:1
10.12.2015
Gruppe VII
1
11
I:
Michael Kornberger (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 745 ± 49
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:1
01.12.2015
Gruppe VII
1
10
VI:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 46
0:3
01.12.2015
Gruppe VII
1
10
III:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Thomas Heill (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 51
0:3
20.11.2015
Gruppe VII
1
9
V:
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 917 ± 48
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:0
20.11.2015
Gruppe VII
1
9
I:
Hans Zimmel (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 45
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:1
06.11.2015
Gruppe VII
1
7
VII:
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 737 ± 43
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:2
06.11.2015
Gruppe VII
1
7
IV:
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 786 ± 45
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2015
Gruppe VII
1
7
II:
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 48
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
1:3
20.10.2015
Gruppe VII
1
6
VI:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Eduard Gröller (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
2:3
20.10.2015
Gruppe VII
1
6
II:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
F Einzel bis 700 Ranglistenpunkte
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 540 ± 60
L
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
G Einzel bis 900 Ranglistenpunkte
Silke Pirgmayer (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 499 ± 53
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
W
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
F Einzel bis 700 Ranglistenpunkte
Nikolaus Fürnsin (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 460 ± 61
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
L
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
G Einzel bis 900 Ranglistenpunkte
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 62
L
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
F Einzel bis 700 Ranglistenpunkte
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 127 ± 75
W
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
G Einzel bis 900 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 41
L
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
G Einzel bis 900 Ranglistenpunkte
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Christian Schmidrathner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 713 ± 53
W
24.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ia
1
3
Elisabeth Deistler (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1218 ± 64
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:0
24.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ia
1
3
Eva Zettelmann (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 902 ± 58
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:0
24.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
3
VII:
Ingomar Stage (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1021 ± 60
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:0
24.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
3
V:
Gerhard Amler (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 798 ± 47
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:1
24.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
3
III:
Erich Sabith (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 737 ± 47
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
3:1
17.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
2
V:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Alois Czokally (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 723 ± 50
0:3
17.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
2
I:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 47
1:3
08.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
1
IV:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Arnold Nirschl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 51
0:3
08.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
1
I:
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 714 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy