XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
HAGE
MARK
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
DONIC Cup 5.300
DONIC Cup 4.000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse Ost
4. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE2
AUER3
AUER4
DRÖS2
HAGE4
MARK4
NEUS1
OGÄN3
SGWV8
SGWV9
WULT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Rührer
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 17 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 34,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) (2010/2011)
U18 2. Liga (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Andre Werner
Brenner Erich
Brenner Rudolf
Dobesch Leopold
Ehrlich Stefan
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Glösmann Felix
Grün Werner
Guganeder Christian
Hahn Oliver
Herzog Eduard
Kiessling Alexander
Krames Gerhard
Leitzenberger Michael
Mayer Helmut
Meixner Reinhard
Nimmervoll Elisabeth
Pawelka Raimund
Pechgraber Daniel
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schönauer Ernst
Skrabal Ludwig
Sommer Moritz
Sturmlehner Hannes
Tazreiter Raphael
Ulram Leopold
Ungersböck Thomas
Waldhauser Franz
Windischberger Lukas
Wodicka Lukas
Zink Kurt
Öhler Gerhard
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
HAGE
MARK
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
UYBS
WOLF
WULT
all
W
L
22.05.2011
U18 2. Liga
2
5
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 44
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:0
22.05.2011
U18 2. Liga
2
3
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1671 ± 43
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:0
22.05.2011
U18 2. Liga
2
5
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1245 ± 50
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:1
30.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
IV:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Nimmervoll (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 837 ± 91
3:0
30.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
I:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
3:0
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
VI:
Reinhard Meixner (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 641 ± 55
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
1:3
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
II:
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1222 ± 51
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
1:3
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 849 ± 67
3:0
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1356 ± 55
1:3
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
0:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
IX:
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1155 ± 48
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
1:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 49
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:1
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 49
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:0
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 48
1:3
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Kurt Zink (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1448 ± 82
0:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:1
26.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
II:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1128 ± 48
2:3
27.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1331 ± 51
3:2
27.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 47
1:3
23.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 46
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
1:3
23.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
II:
Gerhard Öhler (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1229 ± 51
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
2:3
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
V:
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1299 ± 81
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:0
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
I:
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1027 ± 55
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
1:3
02.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VIII:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1137 ± 49
0:3
02.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VI:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Christian Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 106
3:0
02.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1222 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:1
18.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Werner Grün (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1356 ± 55
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:0
11.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 49
3:2
11.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1155 ± 48
3:0
11.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
II:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 49
1:3
06.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 48
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
0:3
06.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
II:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 974 ± 55
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U18 Einzel männlich
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
L
26.10.2010
U18 2. Liga
1
3
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
1:3
26.10.2010
U18 2. Liga
1
3
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 58
1:3
26.10.2010
U18 2. Liga
1
1
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1401 ± 50
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:2
26.10.2010
U18 2. Liga
1
4
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1671 ± 43
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
0:3
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1183 ± 50
0:3
28.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
1:3
28.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1128 ± 48
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
0:3
09.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Moritz Sommer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1164 ± 47
2:3
09.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
II:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1159 ± 54
1:3
25.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1331 ± 51
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:1
25.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 47
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:1
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 46
1:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Gerhard Öhler (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1229 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 46
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy