XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BIED
BTTA
GRIM
KOTT
MÖLL
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGOT
SGSV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
DONIC Cup 5.300
DONIC Cup 4.000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU4
BIED3
BTTA5
GRIM5
KOTT4
MÖLL4
NEUD11
PERC6
PERN2
SGOT5
SGSV10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Magerle
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 17 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 38,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Auer David
Burgmann Reinhard
Dietl Thomas
Eder Thomas
Fierro Luciano
Fitz Markus
Fuxa Herbert
Gludowatz Johannes
Haberl Valentin
Handler Ernst
Henke Karl
Hirschvogl Florian
Hollogschwandtner Günter
Hölbel Dieter
Inwinkl Philipp
Jirkovsky Oskar
Klausner Felix
Kokoschineg Robert
Mandl Marius
Müller Adam
Peer Werner
Picek Helmut
Picek Nicole
Polzer Helmut
Schubitz Rudolf
Strasser Philip
Täubl Andreas
Weszelits Erich
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wödl Alexander
Zambach Klaus
players of all clubs
ANEU
BTTA
GRIM
KOTT
MÖLL
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGOT
SGSV
all
W
L
22.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
VI:
Günter Hollogschwandtner (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 838 ± 52
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:2
22.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
III:
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 981 ± 46
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:0
26.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VIII:
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 831 ± 59
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
0:3
26.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VI:
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 642 ± 73
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
0:3
26.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
III:
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 933 ± 54
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
1:3
14.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
VI:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 893 ± 53
1:3
14.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
II:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1006 ± 58
1:3
12.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
VIII:
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
1:3
12.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
III:
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 51
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
1:3
28.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VI:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 45
0:3
28.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
II:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Philipp Inwinkl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 49
0:3
19.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
IX:
Klaus Zambach (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 720 ± 62
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:0
19.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VI:
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 52
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:1
19.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
II:
Alexander Wödl (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1032 ± 52
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
VI:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Valentin Haberl (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1122 ± 58
1:3
12.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
II:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1050 ± 44
0:3
21.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
V:
Florian Hirschvogl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 55
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:1
21.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
III:
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 829 ± 52
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
1:3
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VI:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 785 ± 70
3:0
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
II:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Thomas Dietl (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 55
2:3
06.12.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
VI:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Günter Hollogschwandtner (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 838 ± 52
2:3
06.12.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
III:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 981 ± 46
2:3
15.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VI:
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1316 ± 53
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:1
15.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
II:
Erich Weszelits (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 456 ± 67
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
0:3
12.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
VI:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:1
12.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
II:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 933 ± 54
0:3
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
IX:
Rudolf Schubitz (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 639 ± 78
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
0:3
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VI:
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 893 ± 53
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
II:
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1006 ± 58
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
2:3
25.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VIII:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Karl Henke (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 736 ± 62
3:2
25.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VI:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Thomas Eder (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 684 ± 80
3:0
25.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
III:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 51
0:3
16.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VI:
Marius Mandl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1080 ± 50
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:0
16.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
II:
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 45
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:0
08.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
VI:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Klaus Zambach (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 720 ± 62
3:0
08.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
II:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 52
1:3
25.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
IV:
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1050 ± 44
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:1
25.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
II:
Valentin Haberl (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1122 ± 58
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:0
20.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VII:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 829 ± 52
3:2
20.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
IV:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Florian Hirschvogl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 55
0:3
20.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
II:
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 53
0:3
09.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
IX:
Luciano Fierro (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 706 ± 66
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
0:3
09.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VI:
Felix Klausner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 775 ± 67
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
2:3
09.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
II:
Markus Fitz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 927 ± 66
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy