XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHK
SGVH
SITZ
UPÖL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
U18 Mitte A
U18 Mitte B
U18 Nord
U18 Nord/Mitte A
U18 Nord/Mitte B
U18 Ost
U18 Süd
U18 West A
U18 West B
Round
1
2
3
Team
BÖHK1
SGVH1
SITZ2
UPÖL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Pucher
(
RC-Graph
), 78 matches, 45 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 57,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (2009/2010)
U18 Süd (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bruckner Eva Maria
Cadek Christopher
Chladek Bernhard
Ehn Robert
Ferchländer Lorenz
Fierro Luciano
Friesl Hans
Fritz Andreas
Fuxa Herbert
Gleichweit Thomas
Haindl Helmut
Heidegger Alexander
Heimhilcher Ernst
Henzel Gerhard
Hoffellner Christian
Hofmannrichter Michael
Hostin Josef
Hubatschek Daniel
Hölbel Dieter
Kahler Oddo
Kern Georg jun.
Kersten Julian
Kleemaier Christian
Kraus Roman
Krejci Richard
Lang Andreas
Langer Andreas
Loiberspäck Markus
Markovic Vlado
Marteau Simon
Moser Peter
Neuhold Christopher
Peter Christoph
Petz Horst
Pils Philipp
Populorum Walter
Pöhacker Dominik
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reichel Sascha
Reisenbauer Christoph
Rudisch Markus
Salzer Stefan
Schallmayer Richard
Schordje Jürgen
Schuster Johann
Schweiger Roman
Schöpf Andreas jun.
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Steiner Roman
Sumser Manfred
Supper Gerhard
Tauchner Norbert
Trost Thomas
Vejnoska Daniel
Voit Marco
Weinkum Maximilian
Willixhofer Martin
Wodicka Lukas
Wolf Robin
Worotynski Filip
players of all clubs
ALTE
ANGE
BAAC
BERN
EGGE
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KONT
KOTT
MIST
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
OBER
SGGM
SGKG
SGSV
SIER
SITZ
SVSN
TULL
USTO
UYBS
WEIG
ZIST
all
W
L
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
1:3
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
2:3
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 980 ± 55
2:3
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:2
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 51
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
1:3
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1171 ± 51
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
1:3
18.04.2010
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat
8 Einzel bis 1.300
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
L
18.04.2010
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat
8 Einzel bis 1.300
Julian Kersten (SGKG)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 49
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
W
18.04.2010
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat
9 Einzel bis 1.050 - Gruppe
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 760 ± 48
L
18.04.2010
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat
9 Einzel bis 1.050 - Gruppe
Simon Marteau (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 56
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
W
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Helmut Haindl (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1004 ± 106
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
0:3
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Johann Schuster (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 690 ± 86
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
0:3
10.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 921 ± 49
3:0
10.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Josef Hostin (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 743 ± 103
3:0
20.03.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Luciano Fierro (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 881 ± 56
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
0:3
03.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1744 ± 67
0:3
03.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 57
3:0
03.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1082 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 831 ± 57
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
1:3
27.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Christopher Neuhold (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 555 ± 71
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
0:3
20.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 889 ± 51
3:1
20.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 899 ± 53
3:0
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1266 ± 74
1:3
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 51
2:3
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 976 ± 52
3:0
23.01.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 885 ± 54
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:2
23.01.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Hans Friesl (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 944 ± 49
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:0
29.01.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 945 ± 51
3:0
29.01.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1049 ± 53
3:2
29.01.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 56
3:2
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 812 ± 55
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Andreas Langer (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 921 ± 48
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1505 ± 47
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Robin Wolf (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Sascha Reichel (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Filip Worotynski (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 50
L
08.11.2009
U18 Süd
1
2
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Philipp Pils (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1153 ± 45
2:3
08.11.2009
U18 Süd
1
7
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Maximilian Weinkum (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1236 ± 49
1:3
08.11.2009
U18 Süd
1
3
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 57
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Süd
1
6
Christoph Peter (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1979 ± 44
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Süd
1
2
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Christopher Cadek (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1147 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Süd
1
3
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1082 ± 50
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Süd
1
1
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1465 ± 48
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Süd
1
7
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Robert Ehn (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1515 ± 47
0:3
07.11.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 52
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
0:3
07.11.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 664 ± 86
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
0:3
31.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Christoph Reisenbauer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 562 ± 79
3:0
31.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 395 ± 66
3:0
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1115 ± 56
L
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Marco Voit (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1085 ± 55
L
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1550
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Bernhard Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
L
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Daniel Hubatschek (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 902 ± 49
W
17.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 57
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
2:3
17.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1744 ± 67
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:0
17.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1082 ± 50
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
1:3
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Sascha Reichel (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Robin Wolf (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Andreas Schöpf jun. (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 63
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 5-8
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Andreas Fritz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 41
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 5-8
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 5-8
Stefan Salzer (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1081 ± 50
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
L
10.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 964 ± 51
3:0
10.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Ernst Heimhilcher (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 786 ± 84
3:0
03.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 889 ± 51
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:2
03.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 899 ± 53
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:2
03.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Richard Krejci (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 967 ± 52
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
2:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 51
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
0:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 976 ± 52
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
2:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Rene Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1266 ± 74
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:0
18.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 885 ± 54
3:0
18.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 896 ± 50
3:0
18.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 944 ± 49
2:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 56
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:2
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1049 ± 53
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
1:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Peter Moser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 862 ± 61
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy