XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
SCHÖ
SGWV
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE2
AUER3
DRÖS1
DÜRN1
HAGE5
LASS1
MARK2
MATZ5
SCHÖ1
SGWV6
SGWV8
UGÄN2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Soos
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 25 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 48,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.) (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Auferbauer Maximilian
Christ Manuel
Christ Patrick
Cibulka Heinz
Dobesch Leopold
Dorn Manfred
Eder Dominik
Flandorfer Patrick
Glaser Alexander
Gmeiner Michaela
Graf Günter
Guca Josef
Haferl Bernhard
Hager Reinhold
Hansi Franz
Hayden Benjamin
Karas Kurt
Kiessling Alexander
Kling Roland
Lang Marianne
Mayer Robert
Peric Milimir
Pfeiffer Lukas
Pichler Marvin
Prenner Alfred
Riepl Harald
Riepl Reinhold
Riha Mario
Rührer Peter
Sandner Andreas
Saprykin Alexander
Scharner Alfred
Schnirch Heinz
Schöller Karl
Spanner Adolf
Stanzl Michael
Taborsky Heinz
Zottel Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
GÖST
HADE
HAGE
LALE
LALO
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OBER
SCHÖ
SGWV
WÖRD
all
W
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 (13.45)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 45
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Einzel 1300 (15.15)
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 43
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 (13.45)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Heinz Taborsky (LALE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 49
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 40 (12.30)
Kurt Karas (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1361 ± 43
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 (13.45)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 47
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 (13.45)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Michaela Gmeiner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 781 ± 47
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Einzel 1300 (15.15)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 40 (12.30)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 47
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 Finalrunde
Mario Riha (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 40
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 Finalrunde
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 39
W
29.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
VIII:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1323 ± 48
1:3
29.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
VI:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1037 ± 53
3:1
29.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
III:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 49
1:3
20.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
V:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1246 ± 47
2:3
20.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
III:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1247 ± 48
1:3
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
VI:
Roland Kling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 726 ± 95
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
1:3
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
III:
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1208 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:1
01.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
IX:
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 55
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
2:3
01.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
VI:
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1189 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
2:3
01.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
II:
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
2:3
16.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
IX:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1088 ± 50
3:1
16.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
V:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1310 ± 48
1:3
16.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
I:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1232 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
VI:
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1245 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:1
09.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
II:
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:0
23.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
IX:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1027 ± 47
3:2
23.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
VI:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 49
1:3
23.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
II:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1336 ± 43
0:3
15.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
VIII:
Harald Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1323 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:2
15.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
VI:
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1037 ± 53
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
1:3
15.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
III:
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
2:3
01.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
VI:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1221 ± 50
0:3
01.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
III:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Alexander Saprykin (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1763 ± 81
0:3
27.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
VI:
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1247 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:0
27.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
III:
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1320 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:1
08.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
VII:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1208 ± 49
3:0
08.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
V:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 50
0:3
08.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
III:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1134 ± 50
3:2
10.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
VII:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 45
0:3
10.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
V:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 55
3:1
10.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
III:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1189 ± 46
3:1
30.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
VI:
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1232 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
0:3
30.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
III:
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1088 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
1:3
03.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
VI:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Alfred Prenner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 108
3:1
03.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
III:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1245 ± 47
2:3
20.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
V:
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1027 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:0
20.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
III:
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:0
22.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
V:
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 843 ± 62
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
0:3
22.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
III:
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1119 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
0:3
15.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
VIII:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 981 ± 51
3:2
15.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
VI:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 53
2:3
15.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
III:
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Patrick Flandorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1618 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy