XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DRÖS
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGSV
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE3
DRÖS2
HAGE4
MARK3
MATZ4
NEUS1
OGÄN3
SGSV9
SGWV7
UGÄN3
WULT1
ZIST3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Friedschröder
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 3 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 13,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
all
2
all
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Bugl Bettina
Frauendorfer Michael
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Herzog David
Kober Reinhard
Kolpek Walter
Landbauer Hermann
Ledl Reinhard
Markovic Vlado
Neugschwentner Walter
Petuely Reinhard
Schneider Franz
Schodl Josef
Schweinberger Christoph
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöner Harald
Seehofer Christine
Seehofer Elisabeth
Skrabal Ludwig
Turetschek Anton
Ulram Leopold
Wawerda Joachim
players of all clubs
ANGE
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
29.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
IX:
Bettina Bugl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 901 ± 62
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
1:3
29.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
V:
Christine Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1171 ± 45
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
3:0
29.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
I:
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1078 ± 48
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
1:3
29.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
VIII:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
3:1
29.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
IV:
Walter Kolpek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1228 ± 45
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
3:0
29.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
I:
Reinhard Ledl (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1123 ± 48
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
3:1
16.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
VIII:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
0:3
16.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
IV:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
2:3
16.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
I:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 50
0:3
25.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
V:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
3:1
25.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
I:
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 45
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
3:0
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
IX:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 45
3:2
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
VI:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1215 ± 45
1:3
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
II:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1275 ± 46
1:3
25.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
IX:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Franz Schneider (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1187 ± 46
0:3
25.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
VI:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 52
0:3
25.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
II:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
0:3
20.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
VIII:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 45
0:3
20.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
VI:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1091 ± 51
0:3
20.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
III:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
David Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1312 ± 48
0:3
15.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
V:
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1366 ± 54
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
3:1
15.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
I:
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 49
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy