XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
FREI
GALK
HIRS
KEFR
LASB
OSWA
RAIN
SAND
SROH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD3
FREI4
GALK2
HIRS2
KEFR2
LASB2
OSWA1
RAIN2
SAND2
SROH2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Armin Stuppacher
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 29 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 60,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte (2018/2019)
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord (2018/2019)
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Affenzeller Johann
Blöchl Mario
Brandstetter Daniel
Danner Manfred
Danner Robert
Danner Tobias
Etzlstorfer Thomas
Falkner Julian
Ganglberger Gerald
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel
Haider Daniel
Haunschmid Karl
Hirnschrodt Harald
Kammler Herwig
Khrystian Andrii
Leisch Günter
Leopoldseder Harald
Mager Manuela
Manzenreiter Reinhard
Mayr Michael
Munkh Sukhbat
Penn Gregor
Pöchtrager Andreas
Reisinger Philipp
Riepl Melanie
Ruckerbauer Helmut
Schilcher Johann
Solberger Thomas
Stadlmayr Wolfgang
Stumbauer Armin
Stöglehner Thomas
Vater Hanna
Wagner David
Wagner Klemens
Wahlmüller Dominik
Wahlmüller Markus
Winklehner Valentin
Winninger Fabian
Winter Philipp
players of all clubs
ALBD
FREI
FROB
GALK
HIRS
KEFR
LASB
OSWA
RAIN
SAND
VÖLI
all
W
L
29.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
9
8:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Thomas Solberger (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 379 ± 101
3:0
29.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
9
4:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Thomas Etzlstorfer (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 82
3:0
20.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
8
13:
Melanie Riepl (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 43
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
0:3
20.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
8
8:
Hanna Vater (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 39
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
3:2
20.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
8
3:
Harald Hirnschrodt (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 53
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
3:0
15.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
7
12:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Philipp Reisinger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 53
0:3
15.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
7
6:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
7
1:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Michael Mayr (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 48
3:2
07.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
6
12:
Reinhard Manzenreiter (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 52
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
3:1
07.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
6
9:
Johann Schilcher (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 392 ± 89
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
6
4:
Gregor Penn (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 52
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
3:0
01.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
5
9:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Manfred Danner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
5
4:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 49
3:0
15.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
4
9:
Armin Stumbauer (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 78
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
0:3
15.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
4
4:
Tobias Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
3:1
08.02.2019
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
3
Armin Stuppacher (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Fabian Winninger (VÖLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1046 ± 42
3:0
08.02.2019
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
3
Armin Stuppacher (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Mario Blöchl (VÖLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
2:3
01.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
2
11:
Daniel Haider (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 53
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
1:3
01.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
2
6:
Johann Affenzeller (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
3:1
01.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
2
2:
Herwig Kammler (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 51
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
2:3
18.01.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
2
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Harald Leopoldseder (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 45
0:3
18.01.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
2
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Andrii Khrystian (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 52
0:3
27.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
9
12:
Karl Haunschmid (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 51
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
1:3
27.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
9
9:
Dominik Wahlmüller (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 63
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
0:3
27.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
9
4:
David Wagner (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 51
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
3:1
22.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
8
12:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Hanna Vater (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 39
3:2
22.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
8
9:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Helmut Ruckerbauer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 875 ± 63
3:1
22.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
8
4:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Philipp Winter (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1171 ± 54
2:3
16.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
7
7:
Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 53
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
0:3
16.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
7
1:
Michael Mayr (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 48
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
3:2
02.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
6
7:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Valentin Winklehner (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 128
3:0
02.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
6
2:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Gregor Penn (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 52
3:2
25.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
5
12:
Julian Falkner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 55
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
1:3
25.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
5
9:
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 49
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
2:3
25.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
5
4:
Manfred Danner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 52
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
4
6:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 610 ± 62
3:0
18.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
4
1:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Thomas Stöglehner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 64
3:0
11.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
3
12:
Klemens Wagner (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1196 ± 58
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
2:3
11.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
3
9:
Günter Leisch (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 53
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
3:0
11.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
3
4:
Markus Wahlmüller (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1105 ± 67
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
3:0
04.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
2
12:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Johann Affenzeller (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
2:3
04.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
2
6:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Daniel Haider (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 53
2:3
04.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
2
1:
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Herwig Kammler (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
1
6:
Manuela Mager (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 49
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
1:3
27.09.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
1
1:
Wolfgang Stadlmayr (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 74
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
0:3
20.09.2018
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Harald Leopoldseder (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 45
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
2:3
20.09.2018
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Sukhbat Munkh (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 39
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
2:3
20.09.2018
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Andreas Pöchtrager (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 45
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy