XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FREI
GALK
HABE
RAIN
SGGP
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FREI6
GALK2
HABE2
HABE3
RAIN4
SGGP7
TRAK4
TRAK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rene Konrad
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 10 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 41,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB (2023/2024)
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2023/2024)
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Anzinger Manfred
Bammer Albert
Ebner Miriam
Gassner Hubert
Hageneder Max
Hirschböck Tobias
Karrer Wolfgang
Kirchebner Simon
Knabb Friedrich
Leinberger Sascha
Leithinger Lukas
Pramendorfer Walter
Putz Samuel
Radlinger Ingrid
Radlinger Rudolf
Schendl Hans
Schwarz Günther
Silmbroth Peter
Wiesbauer Michael
Wimmer Dietmar
players of all clubs
ATTG
EBSW
MOND
NEUK
VISA
VÖCK
WRTB
all
W
L
05.04.2024
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
9
Rene Konrad (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Albert Bammer (VISA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1384 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2024
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
9
Rene Konrad (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Peter Silmbroth (VISA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1369 ± 74
0:3
18.03.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Rene Konrad (OHLS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Max Hageneder (VISA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 64
2:3
18.03.2024
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Rene Konrad (OHLS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Günther Schwarz (VISA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 554 ± 74
3:0
15.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
7
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Rudolf Radlinger (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 658 ± 70
3:1
15.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
7
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Ingrid Radlinger (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 885 ± 64
0:3
15.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
7
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Dietmar Wimmer (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 873 ± 70
3:0
01.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
5
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Friedrich Knabb (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 63
3:2
01.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
5
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Samuel Putz (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 77
1:3
16.02.2024
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
4
Lukas Leithinger (WRTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1374 ± 54
-
Rene Konrad (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
3:0
16.02.2024
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
4
Wolfgang Karrer (WRTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1355 ± 57
-
Rene Konrad (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
3:0
06.02.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
3
Sascha Leinberger (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 72
-
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
3:0
06.02.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
3
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 61
-
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
3:0
02.02.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
2
Manfred Anzinger (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 603 ± 80
-
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
1:3
02.02.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
2
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 62
-
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
3:2
26.01.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
1
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Michael Wiesbauer (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 472 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
1
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
3:1
01.12.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
7
Tobias Hirschböck (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 365 ± 91
-
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
0:3
01.12.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
7
Rudolf Radlinger (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 658 ± 70
-
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
3:0
01.12.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
7
Hubert Gassner (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 75
-
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
3:0
10.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
4
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Samuel Putz (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 77
3:1
10.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
4
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Friedrich Knabb (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 63
3:0
20.10.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
3
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Sascha Leinberger (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 72
0:3
20.10.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
3
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 69
-
Hans Schendl (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 640 ± 65
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy