XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Mika Höchstätter
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 12 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 27,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
U13 1. Klasse Süd (2019/2020)
U15 2. Klasse Süd (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Antony Sebastian
Bruckner Eva Maria
Damm Florian
Daubeck Sandra
Diskanec Matus
Ehrntraut Leon
Fuchs Julia
Graf Florian
Gruber Marc-Frederic
Gschiegl Ernst
Heimhilcher Ernst
Heinz Laurin
Holler Andreas
Honkowicz Filip
Honkowicz Kacper
Jandrisic Leo
Kask Alexander
Leitner Gertrude
Liska Dusan
Maier Günther
Obermüller Paul
Pirkfellner David
Prochaska Bernhard
Puhm Harald
Reischitz Martin
Rzihauschek Jasmin
Rzihauschek Karl
Sagawe Daniel
Schmidl Doreen
Spiegelhofer Günther
Szuta Borys
Tajmel Pauline
Varga Anna
Wiedenhofer Timon
Zeiler Bernhard
Zeiler Christian
players of all clubs
ASCH
BAAC
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
LANZ
MATZ
NEUD
OBERP
PERC
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SSTO
SVSW
TULL
WEIG
all
W
L
07.03.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 58
1:3
07.03.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 497 ± 65
0:3
22.02.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:0
22.02.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Rzihauschek (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1396 ± 104
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:0
15.02.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 596 ± 64
0:3
15.02.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Ernst Heimhilcher (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 400 ± 66
0:3
18.01.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anna Varga (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 612 ± 82
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:2
18.01.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 604 ± 68
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:0
11.01.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Günther Spiegelhofer (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 424 ± 65
2:3
11.01.2020
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Günther Maier (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 502 ± 68
1:3
14.12.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Doreen Schmidl (WEIG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 151
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
0:3
14.12.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Zeiler (WEIG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 81 ± 85
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
1:3
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U13 Einzel männlich
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 643 ± 65
0:3
20.10.2019
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 424 ± 86
1:3
20.10.2019
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Timon Wiedenhofer (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 302 ± 86
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
2:3
20.10.2019
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Dusan Liska (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 100
0:3
20.10.2019
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Bernhard Prochaska (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 174 ± 87
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
0:3
20.10.2019
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
David Pirkfellner (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 184 ± 127
3:0
20.10.2019
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Laurin Heinz (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 573 ± 67
0:3
20.10.2019
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 156 ± 84
3:0
19.10.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Harald Puhm (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 486 ± 75
0:3
19.10.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Ernst Gschiegl (SGBB12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 834 ± 88
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 348 ± 67
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
5
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:2
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Martin Reischitz (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 39 ± 61
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
4
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Timon Wiedenhofer (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 302 ± 86
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 89
2:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Paul Obermüller (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 82
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
0:3
12.10.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Laurin Heinz (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 573 ± 67
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:0
12.10.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ajdin Alic (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 497 ± 65
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:0
09.11.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Kacper Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 711 ± 67
0:3
09.11.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
1:3
09.11.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Jasmin Rzihauschek (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 462 ± 73
0:3
28.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ernst Heimhilcher (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 400 ± 66
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:0
28.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 596 ± 64
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:0
28.09.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gertrude Leitner (ENZE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 181 ± 87
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
0:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sebastian Antony (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 56 ± 42
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 59
2:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 59
-
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 36
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Leo Jandrisic (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 275 ± 59
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 59
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Florian Damm (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 43
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 59
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 59
-
Sebastian Antony (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 56 ± 42
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 180 ± 40
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 59
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 59
-
Andreas Holler (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 187 ± 53
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 59
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy