Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.03.2018 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
|
0:3 |
06.03.2018 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
6 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Yinguang Ni (NFS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 49
|
0:3 |
15.02.2018 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
4 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
|
0:3 |
15.02.2018 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
4 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1313 ± 64
|
0:3 |
15.02.2018 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
4 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Jürgen Kellnreiter (KUN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 684 ± 50
|
3:1 |
25.01.2018 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
3 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Alois Grabner (ERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 809 ± 78
|
3:1 |
25.01.2018 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
3 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 992 ± 49
|
2:3 |
18.01.2018 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 50
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
|
3:2 |
18.01.2018 |
Gruppe IIa
|
2 |
2 | |
Walter Singer (SSH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 49
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
|
3:2 |
07.12.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Roman Wallner (POSW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 47
|
0:3 |
07.12.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
|
1:3 |
07.12.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
11 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 50
|
3:2 |
23.11.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1196 ± 46
|
1:3 |
23.11.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
9 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 58
|
0:3 |
16.11.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Stefan Götz (NFS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 996 ± 99
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
|
0:3 |
16.11.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
8 | |
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 50
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
|
3:0 |
09.11.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML14) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 62
|
0:3 |
09.11.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
7 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Norbert Mach (SGML14) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 44
|
1:3 |
24.10.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Yinguang Ni (NFS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 49
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
|
3:0 |
24.10.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Zheng Le Ye (NFS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 79
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
|
1:3 |
24.10.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
|
3:0 |
19.10.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Peter Vesely (PPP2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1055 ± 72
|
0:3 |
19.10.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
-
Alfred Riha (PPP2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 40
|
0:3 |
10.10.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Stefan Fekete (KUN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
|
3:0 |
10.10.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
4 | |
Jürgen Süss (KUN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1313 ± 64
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
|
3:0 |
22.09.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Vitek Zeman (POLI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 45
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
|
3:0 |
22.09.2017 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Roman Zeman (POLI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1180 ± 51
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 64
|
3:1 |
28.04.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
10 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Harald Sickha (KORN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1231 ± 52
|
3:1 |
28.04.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
10 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Eduard Morawetz (KORN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1064 ± 60
|
3:2 |
24.03.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
8 | |
Günther Kögl (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 49
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
|
3:1 |
24.03.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
8 | |
Filipp Novak (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1172 ± 47
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
|
3:1 |
17.03.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
7 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Michael Edward (HAN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1269 ± 51
|
0:3 |
17.03.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
7 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Christian Starek (HAN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1060 ± 52
|
1:3 |
17.03.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
7 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Hubert Stromer (HAN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1230 ± 64
|
1:3 |
27.02.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Peter Simunek (SKFL14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1207 ± 51
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
|
3:2 |
27.02.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Eduard Gammauf (SKFL14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1339 ± 58
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
|
3:0 |
10.03.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
5 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Wolfgang Kerstner (ERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
|
0:3 |
10.03.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
5 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Alfons Kellermann (ERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 985 ± 58
|
2:3 |
10.03.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
5 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 48
|
0:3 |
01.02.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
3 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML12) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1066 ± 48
|
0:3 |
01.02.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
3 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Bernhard Baumgartner (SGML12) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1187 ± 47
|
0:3 |
01.02.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
3 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Simon Trinkler (SGML12) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1108 ± 49
|
3:1 |
13.01.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
1 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Göran Doneit (POLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1182 ± 47
|
0:3 |
13.01.2017 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
1 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Ernst Karner (POLI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1179 ± 48
|
0:3 |
16.12.2016 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
11 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1305 ± 51
|
0:3 |
16.12.2016 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
11 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1230 ± 42
|
1:3 |
28.10.2016 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
4 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1161 ± 51
|
1:3 |
28.10.2016 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
4 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 72
-
Oliver Pany (KORN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1275 ± 54
|
1:3 |
08.05.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
11 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 717 ± 45
|
1:3 |
08.05.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
11 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 539 ± 73
|
3:0 |
08.05.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
11 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 930 ± 42
|
0:3 |
29.04.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
10 | |
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 747 ± 47
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
29.04.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
10 | |
Patrick Fussi (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 609 ± 46
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:2 |
24.04.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
9 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 497 ± 52
|
3:2 |
24.04.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
9 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 643 ± 46
|
3:0 |
14.04.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
8 | |
Jens Peinthor (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 888 ± 47
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
14.04.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
8 | |
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
1:3 |
14.04.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
8 | |
Roman Hammer (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 537 ± 49
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
2:3 |
10.04.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
13 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 666 ± 46
|
3:1 |
10.04.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
13 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Boris Gandelman (HAK10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 736 ± 53
|
3:2 |
27.03.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
7 | |
Thomas Temper (OLYM10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 859 ± 65
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:1 |
27.03.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
7 | |
Petra König (OLYM10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 576 ± 49
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
2:3 |
27.03.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
7 | |
Maxim Pozdniakov (OLYM10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 597 ± 49
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:2 |
19.03.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
12 | |
Stefan Kloiböck (TT148) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 677 ± 45
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
1:3 |
19.03.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
12 | |
Karl Tasch (TT148) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 777 ± 42
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:1 |
06.03.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
6 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Roland Brenner (KUN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 634 ± 55
|
3:0 |
06.03.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
6 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Gottfried Alsch (KUN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 736 ± 47
|
3:1 |
23.02.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
5 | |
Armin Cehic (TT147) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
1:3 |
23.02.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
5 | |
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT147) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 883 ± 51
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
20.02.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
4 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Markus Jaborek (T212) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 769 ± 45
|
2:3 |
20.02.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
4 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Gerald Seloucky (T212) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 735 ± 47
|
2:3 |
11.02.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
3 | |
Kurt Gronau (LSV12) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 739 ± 45
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
11.02.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
3 | |
Günter Weik (LSV12) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 46
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
23.01.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
2 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 520 ± 49
|
3:0 |
23.01.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
2 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Manfred Glassl (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 896 ± 44
|
0:3 |
23.01.2015 |
Gruppe IX
|
2 |
2 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 755 ± 45
|
0:3 |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Peter Kirnbauer (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 411 ± 49
|
S |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 498 ± 46
|
S |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Stanislaus Ruhaltinger (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 444 ± 56
|
S |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Markus Berndl (TT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 39
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
N |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Arian Ben Allahyari (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
N |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 735 ± 41
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
N |
14.12.2014 |
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Maximilian Gebhardt (TT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 712 ± 45
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
N |
12.12.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
11 | |
Renate Spiegel (POLI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 717 ± 45
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:2 |
12.12.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
11 | |
Jefim Rudermann (POLI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 541 ± 105
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
1:3 |
12.12.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
11 | |
Peter Hirvonen (POLI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 930 ± 42
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
05.12.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
10 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Patrick Fussi (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 609 ± 46
|
3:0 |
05.12.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
10 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 747 ± 47
|
3:1 |
05.12.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
10 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Philip Faulandt (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 686 ± 41
|
1:3 |
25.11.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
13 | |
Vadim Pewsner (HAK10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 737 ± 62
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
25.11.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
13 | |
Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 591 ± 46
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
2:3 |
19.11.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
9 | |
Julius Daniel (GEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 571 ± 59
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:1 |
19.11.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
9 | |
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 497 ± 52
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
1:3 |
19.11.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
9 | |
Susanne Baumgart (GEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 739 ± 50
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:2 |
16.11.2014 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U18 2014 |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 865 ± 45
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
16.11.2014 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U18 2014 |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1458 ± 46
|
0:3 |
16.11.2014 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U18 2014 |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 41
|
1:3 |
16.11.2014 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U18 2014 |
Einzel bis 1100 RC Punkte |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Musa Ipekci (TT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 952 ± 47
|
0:3 |
16.11.2014 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U18 2014 |
Einzel bis 1100 RC Punkte |
Lukas Koszik (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1011 ± 56
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
14.11.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
8 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Roman Hammer (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 537 ± 49
|
3:0 |
14.11.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
8 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 888 ± 47
|
0:3 |
08.11.2014 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2014 |
U17 Einzel |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
David Kerculj (TT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 43
|
0:3 |
08.11.2014 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2014 |
U17 Einzel |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Burak Cevik (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 731 ± 53
|
0:3 |
08.11.2014 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2014 |
U17 Einzel |
Anton Nather (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 949 ± 37
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
07.11.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
7 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Maxim Pozdniakov (OLYM10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 597 ± 49
|
3:1 |
07.11.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
7 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Petra König (OLYM10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 576 ± 49
|
1:3 |
31.10.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
12 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT148) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 677 ± 45
|
1:3 |
31.10.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
12 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Karl Tasch (TT148) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 777 ± 42
|
1:3 |
31.10.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
12 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Ewa Kurek (TT148) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 574 ± 47
|
1:3 |
20.10.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
6 | |
Roland Brenner (KUN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 634 ± 55
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
1:3 |
20.10.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
6 | |
Gottfried Alsch (KUN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 736 ± 47
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:1 |
17.10.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
5 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Johann Janos Sarközi (TT147) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 613 ± 48
|
2:3 |
17.10.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
5 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT147) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 883 ± 51
|
0:3 |
17.10.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
5 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Lukas Sarközi (TT147) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 369 ± 45
|
3:0 |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 689 ± 43
|
S |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 469 ± 48
|
N |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Nico Lehegzek (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 468 ± 52
|
N |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Maximilian Gebhardt (TT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 712 ± 45
|
S |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Paul Boldrer (TT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 382 ± 68
|
N |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 498 ± 46
|
N |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Daniel Schmid (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1497 ± 40
|
N |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Florian Trojan (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 659 ± 103
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
N |
11.10.2014 |
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Gruppe 4 |
Philip Faulandt (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 686 ± 41
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
N |
08.10.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Jaborek (T212) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 769 ± 45
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
08.10.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
4 | |
Gerald Seloucky (T212) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 735 ± 47
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
2:3 |
26.09.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
3 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV12) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 843 ± 44
|
1:3 |
26.09.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
3 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV12) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 561 ± 52
|
3:2 |
26.09.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
3 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Günter Weik (LSV12) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 46
|
2:3 |
16.09.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
2 | |
Hans Rathpoller (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 464 ± 80
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
2:3 |
16.09.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
2 | |
Manfred Glassl (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 896 ± 44
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
3:0 |
16.09.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
2 | |
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 520 ± 49
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
1:3 |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Einsteiger U13 |
Peter Moser (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 537 ± 53
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
S |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Einsteiger U13 |
Stephan Riepler () RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 639 ± 101
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
S |
13.09.2014 |
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 |
Einsteiger U13 |
Daniel Schmid (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1497 ± 40
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
|
N |
12.09.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
1 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Joachim Prantl (SSH11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 777 ± 45
|
0:3 |
12.09.2014 |
Gruppe IX
|
1 |
1 | |
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
-
Richard Krügel (SSH11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 711 ± 45
|
0:3 |