XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MATZ
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Klasse Mitte/West
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Mitte/West
2. Klasse Ost
Nord
Süd
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
MATZ1
SGGL1
SGSPS1
SGWV1
SGWV2
SIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Hofecker
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 26 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 54,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Aimet Martin
Arbeiter Helmut
Bachofen-Echt Stanislaus
Bozkurt Frederik
Brausteiner Sebastian
Böhm Sophia
Daubeck Sandra
Eder Nina
Fiedler Richard
Frauendorfer Werner
Fux David-Dorian
Hallas Dominik
Haselböck Franz sen.
Hengstberger Magdalena
Idegbekwu Dominik
Kasparek Thomas
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Moser Magdalena
Moser Martin
Mucke Leon
Nelles Darian
Patrman Wolfgang
Pawel David
Rus Stefan-Nikolas
Salimi Roya
Scharf Philipp
Schawill Samuel
Schießer Gerhard
Schröck Jonas
Schwingenschlögl Jakob
Schwingenschlögl Lukas
Spießlechner Peter
Stepanoy Dominik
Stepanoy Sebastian
Thalhammer Sebastian
Ullrich Oskar
Zeh Gregor
Zinsmeister Simon
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
Zitzmann Martin
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
HAGE
HAIN
HORN
KLOS
LANG
MATZ
NEUL
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
SSTO
SVSW
UGÄN
WOLF
WOLK
WULT
all
W
L
04.05.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Magdalena Moser (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 319 ± 60
2:3
04.05.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Peter Spießlechner (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 203 ± 53
3:1
04.05.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Martin Moser (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 51 ± 53
3:1
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 508 ± 55
1:3
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Sophia Böhm (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Darian Nelles (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 331 ± 50
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Lukas Schwingenschlögl (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 51
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Jonas Schröck (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 63
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 277 ± 60
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 13
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Philipp Scharf (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 226 ± 62
W
09.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Pawel (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 61
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
3:1
09.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Martin Aimet (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 136
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
3:0
09.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gregor Zeh (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 299 ± 60
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
2:3
27.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Dominik Stepanoy (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 101 ± 59
3:0
27.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Sebastian Stepanoy (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 58 ± 62
3:0
23.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 57
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
3:0
23.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Oskar Ullrich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 58
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
3:2
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
B:
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Sandra Daubeck (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 53
0:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
A:
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 38
1:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
A:
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 371 ± 49
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
1:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Martin Zitzmann (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 454 ± 60
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
3:0
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dominik Idegbekwu (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 52
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
3:0
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 71
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
3:0
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Fiedler (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 56
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
0:3
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Sebastian Thalhammer (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 158 ± 56
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
1:3
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Sebastian Thalhammer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 158 ± 56
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Nina Eder (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 89 ± 68
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Frederik Bozkurt (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 348 ± 65
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Jakob Schwingenschlögl (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 46
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
W
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Schießer (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 462 ± 67
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
1:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Sophia Böhm (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 53
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
3:0
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Gregor Zeh (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 299 ± 60
3:2
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Thomas Kasparek (WOLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 294 ± 59
1:3
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Zinsmeister (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 218 ± 61
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
3:2
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dominik Stepanoy (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 101 ± 59
-
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
0:3
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Magdalena Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 402 ± 48
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Samuel Schawill (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 50
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 50
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Dominik Hallas (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 284 ± 60
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
W
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Oskar Ullrich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 58
2:3
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 347 ± 57
2:3
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Stanislaus Bachofen-Echt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 60
3:1
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
-
Helmut Arbeiter (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 156 ± 72
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy