XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATSV
ELIX
HALL
JOHA
MAGI
MATT
POST
SALZ
SDG
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATSV4
ELIX2
HALL3
JOHA3
MAGI2
MATT3
POST3
POST4
SALZ10
SALZ11
SDG1
WALS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Machegger
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 35 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 63,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
3.Klasse (2023/2024)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Ager Franz
Bauer Daniel
Biehl Steffen
Braun Max
Chen Yu-Ying
Denk Franz
Enner Florian
Enner Markus
Fackler Jakob
Feilenreiter Thomas
Gleich Gerhard
Greisberger Oskar
Gruber Alexander
Hackl Christoph
Hafner Herbert
Hasenauer Roland
Heil Peter
Hergan Klaus
Hirschegger Jörg
Hofmann Leo
Hohensinn Gerhard
Karner Dieter
Kreuzbichler Philipp
Laimer Jonas
Lehmann Helmuth
Matschitsch Melina
Maurer Thomas
Miklin Theo
Minzat Marius
Muss Jörg
Mörzinger Walter
Nigisch Johannes
Oberpeilsteiner Alois
Ploner Manfred
Prommegger Walter
Scherz Manfred
Schrangl Wilhelm
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Sendlhofer Helmut
Stempfl Jakob
Stoitzner Johanna
Trautmann Franz
Turetschek Johann
Walcher Jürgen
Wimmer Christoph
Wimmer Franz-Josef
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Wohlfart Dean
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ABER
ATSV
ELIX
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
POST
SALZ
SDG
STRW
WALS
all
W
L
23.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
VII:
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1151 ± 80
0:3
23.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
IV:
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 50
3:1
23.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
II:
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Jörg Muss (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 51
0:3
16.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
IX:
Thomas Maurer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 54
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
16.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
VI:
Jakob Stempfl (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 488 ± 70
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
0:3
16.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
II:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
3:1
04.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
IX:
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 711 ± 54
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
2:3
04.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
VI:
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 53
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
3:2
04.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
II:
Peter Heil (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 56
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
3:0
19.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
IX:
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Walter Mörzinger (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 721 ± 53
3:1
19.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
VI:
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Klaus Hergan (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 922 ± 53
0:3
19.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
II:
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Helmuth Lehmann (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 871 ± 55
2:3
20.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
IX:
Daniel Bauer (SDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 46
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
20.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VI:
Jürgen Walcher (SDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 650 ± 49
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
0:3
20.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
II:
Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 53
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
05.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VII:
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Franz Trautmann (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 54
3:0
05.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
IV:
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Manfred Ploner (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 51
2:3
05.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
II:
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Steffen Biehl (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 841 ± 50
1:3
29.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
IX:
Dean Wohlfart (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 86
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
0:3
29.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
VI:
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 50
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
29.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
II:
Christoph Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VII:
Max Braun (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 69
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
23.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
IV:
Theo Miklin (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 65
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
3:1
23.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
II:
Markus Enner (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 49
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
3:0
07.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 51
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
07.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 48
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
07.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Franz Denk (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 712 ± 71
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
01.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
VII:
Stefano Zito (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 50
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
01.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
V:
Manfred Scherz (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 730 ± 50
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
01.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
III:
Johannes Nigisch (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 55
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
07.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
11
Alois Oberpeilsteiner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 76
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
07.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
11
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 50
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
2:3
07.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
11
Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1151 ± 80
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
3:2
28.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 62
3:1
28.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 60
3:1
28.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 52
3:0
14.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Walter Prommegger (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 535 ± 76
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
0:3
14.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Thomas Maurer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 54
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
3:1
14.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
3:2
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel F
Lukas Machegger (HALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Florian Enner (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 95
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel F
Lukas Machegger (HALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Theo Miklin (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 65
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Lukas Machegger (HALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 55
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Jakob Fackler (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 47
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Melina Matschitsch (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1130 ± 86
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel F
Lukas Machegger (HALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Dieter Karner (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 203 ± 55
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel F
Philipp Kreuzbichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 803 ± 56
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
W
07.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Christoph Wimmer (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 69
1:3
07.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Leo Hofmann (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 63
3:0
07.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Herbert Hafner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 430 ± 52
3:0
30.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
6
Johann Turetschek (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 348 ± 65
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
0:3
30.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
6
Marius Minzat (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 52
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
0:3
30.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
6
Jonas Laimer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 66
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
1:3
17.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
5
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 57
3:0
17.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
5
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
17.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
5
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
-
Philipp Kreuzbichler (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 803 ± 56
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy