XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
SGSPS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte/West Plätze 1-3
Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
Mitte/West Plätze 7-10
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Mitte/West Vorrunde C
Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6
Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
Süd Plätze 1-3
Süd Plätze 4-6
Süd Plätze 7-9
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Süd Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
HORN1
HORN2
SGSPS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ben Kotik
(
RC-Graph
), 14 matches, 5 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 35,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde C (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier (2023/2024)
U13 1. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Brausteiner Sebastian
Fiedler Richard
Hashimi Farzad
Kipfer Eric
Krämer Vincent
Krämer Wolfgang
Mirkovic Nemanja
Moser Magdalena
Pawelczak Patrick
Pfannhauser Nico
Rappich Rafael
Schrenk Luis
Völker Walter
players of all clubs
HADE
HORN
MATZ
SIER
WOLK
all
W
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 700
Magdalena Moser (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 319 ± 60
-
Ben Kotik (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 700
Vincent Krämer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 88 ± 70
-
Ben Kotik (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
W
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 700
Richard Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 56
-
Ben Kotik (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
W
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 700
Ben Kotik (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
-
Walter Völker (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 61
L
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 700
Ben Kotik (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
-
Nemanja Mirkovic (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 86 ± 72
W
01.05.2024
NÖTTV 41. Sierndorfer Tischtennis Turnier
Einzel 700
Wolfgang Krämer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 48
-
Ben Kotik (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
L
07.04.2024
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Ben Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
-
Luis Schrenk (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 54
0:3
07.04.2024
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Ben Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 477 ± 51
2:3
07.04.2024
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Ben Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 381 ± 53
1:3
07.04.2024
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Rafael Rappich (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 417 ± 58
-
Ben Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
1:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
1
3
A:
Farzad Hashimi (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 415 ± 53
-
Ben Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
1
2
A:
Nico Pfannhauser (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 240 ± 52
-
Ben Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
3:2
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
1
2
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 50
-
Ben Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
2:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
1
1
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 477 ± 51
-
Ben Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 286 ± 59
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy