XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
GUNT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte/West Plätze 1-3
Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
Mitte/West Plätze 7-10
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Mitte/West Vorrunde C
Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6
Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
Süd Plätze 1-3
Süd Plätze 4-6
Süd Plätze 7-9
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Süd Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
ANEU1
BRUC3
GUNT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Gebert-Germ
(
RC-Graph
), 89 matches, 61 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 68,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Artner Florian
Artner Wolfgang
Bauer Manfred
Bockberger Matheo
Brandstetter Manuel
Buchinger Erich
Ertl Maximilian
Fedrigotti Erwin
Fegerl Tobias
Forstner Alexander
Fraberger Kilian
Fuchs Dominik
Fux David-Dorian
Gaiswinkler Jonas
Gerstbauer David
Gerstbauer Iris
Gerstbauer Jürgen
Großberger Felix
Gruber Manuel
Gusenleitner Andreas
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Hartmann Florens
Hashimi Farzad
Hengstberger Magdalena
Holnsteiner Annika
Holzinger Jakob
Holzweber Matthias
Horak Elias
Huber Paul
Höller Wilfried
Kaiser Stefanie
Kernbauer Johann
Kernstock Kurt
Knöfler Elias
Kolmanek Marcel
Kotik Elias
Kremser Sven
Kritzer Bastian
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Matz Isabella
Meister Sebastian
Metin Carmen
Moser Jakob
Moser Matthias
Pfannhauser Nico
Prem Josef
Scharf Fabian
Schreiber David
Schwarzinger Hermann
Schwingenschlögl Jakob
Steiner Markus
Stepanoy Dominik
Suk Katharina
Veith Martin
Vogler Emilia
Weber Maximilian
Weidenauer Florian
Weismann Alexander
Weissenböck Patrick
Winkelbauer Michael
Zach Karl
Zapletal Patricia
Zetik Jacob
Zimmel Joy
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
GALL
GOTS
GRDI
GUNT
HAIN
HORN
KAI
LALO
LANG
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
OBER
OTTE
SGSPS
STPA
STVG
SVSW
TRAM
TT14
TULL
UGÄN
URAP
WAIT
WAIY
YBBS
ZWET
all
W
L
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Manfred Bauer (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 56
0:3
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Matthias Holzweber (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 251 ± 82
3:0
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Kurt Kernstock (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 52
0:3
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 7
Isabella Matz (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 44
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 7
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Kilian Fraberger (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 49
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 7
Alexander Weismann (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 640 ± 59
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 7
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 7
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Manuel Brandstetter (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 54
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 7
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
W
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 510 ± 51
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Dominik Fuchs (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 67
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
3:0
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Florian Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 49
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
06.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Joy Zimmel (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 55
3:1
06.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 40
3:0
06.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 53
2:3
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Felix Großberger (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 454 ± 74
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Florian Artner (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 49
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Katharina Suk (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 49
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 48
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
W
09.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 555 ± 52
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
3:1
09.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 54
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 53
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
3:1
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 407 ± 56
3:0
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 816 ± 75
3:0
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 58
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
3:2
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Zach (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 67
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Winkelbauer (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 455 ± 55
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
1:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Kilian Fraberger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 49
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
2:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 447 ± 49
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 51
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
3:0
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Jonas Gaiswinkler (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 585 ± 75
3:1
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Bastian Kritzer (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 465 ± 111
3:0
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
12.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Sven Kremser (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
12.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Magdalena Hengstberger (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 402 ± 48
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
900 Punkte
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 50
1:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
600 Punkte
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Patricia Zapletal (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 55 ± 66
3:0
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
600 Punkte
Jakob Schwingenschlögl (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 46
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
900 Punkte
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Jacob Zetik (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
1:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
KO - 600 Punkte
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 69
2:3
06.01.2024
NÖTTV Ranglistenturnier SG St.Veit-Hainfeld
600 Punkte
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Marcel Kolmanek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 351 ± 77
3:1
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Kurt Kernstock (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 52
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
3:1
15.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Bauer (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 56
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
3:1
02.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Dominik Fuchs (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 67
0:3
02.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 510 ± 51
3:2
02.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Florian Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 49
3:2
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Florian Artner (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 49
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Florian Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 407 ± 65
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Sebastian Meister (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 457 ± 53
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Tobias Fegerl (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 392 ± 82
W
24.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Emilia Vogler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 53
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
3:0
24.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 40
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
24.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Joy Zimmel (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 55
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
18.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 53
3:1
18.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 555 ± 52
1:3
18.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 54
3:0
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U19 Einzel männlich
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 49
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U19 Einzel männlich
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
David Schreiber (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1409 ± 45
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U19 Einzel männlich
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Elias Knöfler (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 154
W
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
1
1
Sven Kremser (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
1:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
1
3
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 371 ± 49
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Elias Kotik (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 87
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Dominik Stepanoy (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 101 ± 59
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 53
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
3:0
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Iris Gerstbauer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 260 ± 62
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 407 ± 56
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Maximilian Weber (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Nico Pfannhauser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 240 ± 52
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Farzad Hashimi (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 415 ± 53
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Elias Horak (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 60
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Carmen Metin (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 555 ± 70
L
27.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Erich Buchinger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 297 ± 68
3:0
27.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Michael Winkelbauer (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 455 ± 55
3:1
21.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Jakob Holzinger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 257 ± 115
3:0
21.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Kilian Fraberger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 49
3:2
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Annika Holnsteiner (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 35 ± 56
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:1
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Farzad Hashimi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 415 ± 53
3:1
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Sven Kremser (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
3:0
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Maximilian Ertl (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 51
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Johann Kernbauer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 62
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Katharina Suk (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 49
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy