XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NEUL
SGLH
SPTH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte/West Plätze 1-3
Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
Mitte/West Plätze 7-10
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Mitte/West Vorrunde C
Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6
Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
Süd Plätze 1-3
Süd Plätze 4-6
Süd Plätze 7-9
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Süd Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
NEUL2
SGLH1
SPTH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Klemens Stiefvater
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 11 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 40,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Platz 1-4 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde A (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
U15 2. Klasse Mitte/West (2023/2024)
U19 Nord/West/Mitte (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
all opponents
Berger Moritz
Ertl Maximilian
Feigl Alexander
Forstner Alexander
Forthuber Raphael
Fux David-Dorian
Großberger Felix
Gruther Johannes
Haick Sanja
Heigl Andreas
Hoffmann Maximilian
Holzer Michelle
Kipfer Eric
Kleinlehner Rafael
Krachbüchler Felix
Kremser Sven
Kunst Rafael
Oberndorfer Jakob
Peic Tukuljac Marko
Schlesinger Lars
Schwingenschlögl Jakob
Schwingenschlögl Lukas
Trzil Daniel
Veith Martin
players of all clubs
BAAC
BRUC
EAMS
HAIN
HORN
MIST
NEUL
REIN
SGLH
SGUR
SGVH
SIER
STEI
SVSW
TULL
WAIY
WOLK
all
W
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 11
Maximilian Hoffmann (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 56
-
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 11
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Lukas Schwingenschlögl (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 51
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 11
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Jakob Schwingenschlögl (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 46
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 11
Sanja Haick (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 428 ± 61
-
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 11
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Felix Krachbüchler (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 237 ± 62
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 381 ± 53
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 513 ± 54
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Raphael Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 74
-
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
L
25.02.2024
U19 Nord/West/Mitte
1
4
Klemens Stiefvater (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Alexander Feigl (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1784 ± 44
0:3
25.02.2024
U19 Nord/West/Mitte
1
2
Klemens Stiefvater (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Martin Veith (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 50
0:3
18.02.2024
U15 2. Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Moritz Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 592 ± 110
2:3
18.02.2024
U15 2. Klasse Mitte/West
1
2
Maximilian Ertl (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 51
-
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
3:0
18.02.2024
U15 2. Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Andreas Heigl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 331 ± 174
3:1
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
1
2
Klemens Stiefvater (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
3:1
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
1
1
Klemens Stiefvater (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
2:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
1
2
Klemens Stiefvater (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Michelle Holzer (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 241 ± 91
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
1
1
Klemens Stiefvater (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Felix Großberger (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 454 ± 74
2:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
1
E:
Jakob Schwingenschlögl (NEUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 46
-
Klemens Stiefvater (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
0:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
1
A:
Lukas Schwingenschlögl (NEUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 51
-
Klemens Stiefvater (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
0:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Platz 1-4
1
1
Daniel Trzil (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 60
-
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
3
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Rafael Kunst (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 739 ± 61
0:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
1
Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
-
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
0:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
3
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Maximilian Ertl (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 51
0:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
2
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy