XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LENZ
LSV
POSW
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Team
HAK1
LENZ1
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Werner Gschanes
(
RC-Graph
), 64 matches, 28 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 43,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP Sen B (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIa (2023/2024)
Senioren II (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Authried Gerald
Bican Jona
Deininger Claudia
Faulandt Manfred
Geineder Eva
Glassl Manfred
Goldschmidt Peter
Graser Thomas
Hackl Florian
Heinemann Walter
Hodecek Peter
Hodosi Alessandro
Hufnagl Michael
Janki Ervin
Kainbrust Peter
Karschigijew Michael
Katzbeck Christian
Kiss Peter
Köck Alfred jun.
Langmann Hans
Manu Adrian
Marenda Maciej
Nowotny Erich
Nöbauer Robert
Reichrath Wilfried
Rust Oswald
Sajin Giuliano
Schelm Martin
Schlögl Hannes
Schmid Robert
Seebacher Isabella
Simunek Peter
Skudnig Gerold
Stagl Stefan
Steiner Manfred
Steininger Christian
Stevanovic Miroljub
Stockklauser Andreas
Swiatek Grzegorz
Szwalec Dariusz
Szymaniec Franciszek
Süsser Wolfgang
Thaller Johann
Theuermann Maximilian
Vinzenz Hermann
Wiesinger Wolfgang
Wihlidal Clemens
Znoj Thomas
players of all clubs
AGUM
DSFE
EDEN
FLD
HAK
LENZ
LEO
MAR
POSW
REN
SKFL
SSH
STVG
TT14
TYR
UTZE
WPAE
all
W
L
22.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 54
1:3
22.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 51
1:3
22.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:1
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 75+
Hermann Vinzenz (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1401 ± 60
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 75+
Werner Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Johann Thaller (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 901 ± 57
W
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 75+
Gerold Skudnig (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 58
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Werner Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 47
L
20.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 41
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
L
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Jona Bican (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
1:3
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Peter Kiss (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 48
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:1
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Eva Geineder (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:1
13.03.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Adrian Manu (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 48
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:2
13.03.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Alfred Köck jun. (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 63
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
2:3
13.03.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 52
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
2:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Adrian Manu (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 48
0:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
1
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 51
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
2:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
1
Manfred Glassl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 52
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
1:3
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 55
3:1
09.03.2024
Senioren II
2
2
Thomas Znoj (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 951 ± 49
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
1:3
26.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Christian Steininger (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 50
2:3
26.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 60
1:3
23.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Wolfgang Wiesinger (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 62
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
2:3
23.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1091 ± 59
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
0:3
29.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Isabella Seebacher (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 39
3:0
29.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Giuliano Sajin (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 74
3:1
29.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Florian Hackl (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 54
1:3
24.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Martin Schelm (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 53
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:1
24.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:2
24.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 55
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
0:3
17.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 51
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:0
17.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Maciej Marenda (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1205 ± 55
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:0
17.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 55
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
0:3
15.12.2023
CUP Sen B
1
4
E:
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
1:3
15.12.2023
CUP Sen B
1
4
A:
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 85
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
0:3
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
0:3
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 51
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:2
27.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
3:0
27.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Peter Kiss (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 48
1:3
27.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1026 ± 56
2:3
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
2
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Thomas Znoj (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 951 ± 49
3:0
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
2
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 47
2:3
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
3
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 55
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
1:3
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
1
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 74
0:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 55
0:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Alfred Köck jun. (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 63
1:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 52
3:2
02.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Erich Nowotny (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 66
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
0:3
02.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Ervin Janki (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 69
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
2:3
02.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Christian Steininger (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 50
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:0
16.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Wiesinger (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 62
3:0
16.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Alessandro Hodosi (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Claudia Deininger (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 49
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:1
06.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1233 ± 43
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:0
25.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 55
3:1
25.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 66
2:3
18.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 55
3:2
18.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Maciej Marenda (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1205 ± 55
0:3
18.09.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Stefan Stagl (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 929 ± 87
3:0
27.04.2024
CUP Sen B
1
8
E:
Hannes Schlögl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 55
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:1
20.03.2024
CUP Sen B
1
7
E:
Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1084 ± 62
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:1
14.02.2024
CUP Sen B
1
6
E:
Hannes Schlögl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 55
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:2
27.04.2024
CUP Sen B
1
8
B:
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 47
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:2
20.03.2024
CUP Sen B
1
7
B:
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:1
14.02.2024
CUP Sen B
1
6
B:
Michael Karschigijew (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1013 ± 57
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy