XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
MARC
NETT
OFTE
PASH
PICH
PUCK
SHAL
STRH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN1
MARC1
NETT4
OFTE1
PASH1
PICH1
PUCK2
SHAL1
STRH2
WAIZ3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Panhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 13 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 59,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost (2023/2024)
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Anibas Christoph
Danhel Lukas
Gebetsberger Walter
Großsteiner Rene
Hackl-Lehner Florian
Haider Roman
Hiemetsberger Lisa
Hofstätter Mario
Hofstätter Philipp
Janik Lumetsberger
Kaiselgruber Alfred
Klaus Daniel
Kubin Stefan
Lehner Johann
Lehner Jürgen
Moser Matthäus
Prinz Markus
Schaurhofer Andreas
Sebök Robert
Waser Wolfgang
Wiesinger Patrick
Wilging Philipp Michael
players of all clubs
AUDO
GORW
MAUT
RECH
SAXE
SGKA
SPWD
all
W
L
20.03.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
8
Stefan Kubin (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1112 ± 54
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
3:0
20.03.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
8
Lukas Danhel (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1151 ± 55
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
2:3
15.03.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
7
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
-
Philipp Michael Wilging (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 53
1:3
15.03.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
7
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 55
3:1
08.03.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
6
Matthäus Moser (SPWD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 63
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
0:3
08.03.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
6
Andreas Schaurhofer (SPWD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 62
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
0:3
08.03.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
6
Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 62
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
3:0
16.02.2024
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 568 ± 64
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
0:3
16.02.2024
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Florian Hackl-Lehner (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 652 ± 70
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
3:2
16.02.2024
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Mario Hofstätter (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 542 ± 67
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
0:3
05.02.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
3
Lisa Hiemetsberger (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 55
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
0:3
05.02.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
3
Alfred Kaiselgruber (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1128 ± 55
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
3:2
26.01.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
1
Robert Sebök (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 53
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
2:3
26.01.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
1
Roman Haider (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 52
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
3:0
01.12.2023
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Jürgen Lehner (MAUT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 58
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
2:3
01.12.2023
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Markus Prinz (MAUT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 782 ± 68
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
1:3
01.12.2023
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Johann Lehner (MAUT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 68
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
0:3
24.11.2023
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Daniel Klaus (GORW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 70
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
0:3
24.11.2023
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Lumetsberger Janik (GORW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 86
-
Thomas Panhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
0:3
17.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
5
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
-
Patrick Wiesinger (GORW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 959 ± 57
1:3
17.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
5
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
-
Rene Großsteiner (GORW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 60
2:3
17.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
5
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 69
-
Christoph Anibas (GORW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy