XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
KLOS
SVSW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 1-4
Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8
Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A
Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
ANEU1
KLOS1
KLOS2
SVSW1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Henri Kleemann
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 14 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 48,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen) (2022/2023)
U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8 (2022/2023)
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Novak
Atri Ramin
Bako Richard
Brausteiner Sebastian
Brausteiner Tobias
Csida Gabriel
Diskanec Matus
Drucker Doris
Eberl Jeremy
Fellinger Daniel
Fürndrath Kilian
Graf Raphael
Haller Elias
Hartmann Laurin
Huchler Philipp
Kurzböck Ralf
Menner Lucas
Reiger Simon
Rokvic Teofil
Scharf Philipp
Seeberger Luis
Sterzinger Samuel
Teuschler Tobias
Trzil Daniel
Wang Jimmy
Windischberger Anna-Lena
players of all clubs
ABER
ANEU
ATS
BAAC
BRAU
BRUC
HALB
HORN
KLOS
LAUT
LUST
NEUD
OBWT
RUM
SIER
SPVT
STVG
SVSW
UGÄN
ZIST
all
W
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Simon Reiger (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 107
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Daniel Fellinger (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 52
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 49
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Gabriel Csida (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 510 ± 54
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 6
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Daniel Trzil (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 46
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Tobias Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 45
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Raphael Graf (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 462 ± 59
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Richard Bako (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 648 ± 57
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Elias Haller (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 678 ± 50
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Philipp Huchler (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 45
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Luis Seeberger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 50
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 66
L
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
2
Henri Kleemann (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Ralf Kurzböck (SPVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 55 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
2
Henri Kleemann (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SPVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A
1
2
A:
Henri Kleemann (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Philipp Scharf (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 488 ± 153
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A
1
3
A:
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A
1
1
A:
Henri Kleemann (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Lucas Menner (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 49
2:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Samuel Sterzinger (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 191 ± 92
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Ramin Atri (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 92
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Tobias Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 200 ± 58
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 255 ± 59
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Teofil Rokvic (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 216 ± 62
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Doris Drucker (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 191 ± 92
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 13
Henri Kleemann (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 523 ± 50
-
Ralf Kurzböck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 55 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy