XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
LAVÖ
LEPE
SGLV
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Unter 19
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BKLR1
LAVÖ1
LEPE1
SGLV1
SGLV2
VILL1
VÖLK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andy Zhan
(
RC-Graph
), 67 matches, 42 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 62,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West (2021/2022)
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U15 (2021/2022)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier (2021/2022)
Unter 15 Liga (2021/2022)
Unter 19 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
3
4
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Aschmann Philipp
Binder Philipp
Chen Kevin
Freithofnig Raimund
Gallob Thomas
Gruber Stella
Jammer Mario
Jonke Arthur
Kofler Herbert
Kranabetter Georg
Kröpfl Markus
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lenz Ingo
Lewe Elias
Maier Lena
Maier Manfred
Mayer Willibald
Mentzl Nigel
Miklautz Tobias
Müllner Walter
Nowakowski Paul
Osina Simon
Qiu Gao Jie
Raffelsberger Christian
Roditsch Rainer
Ropp Marcel
Rossmann Lukas
Sapetschnig Gottfried
Schildberger Marvin
Smrtnik Mitja
Spitzer Primus
Spitzer Samuel
Steinthaler Peter
Stubner Peter
Summer Lorenz
Teuffenbach Oliver
Wallner Leonie
Wosseng Martin
Zhan Wendy
players of all clubs
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
KAC
LAVÖ
LEPE
PAUL
SGBU
SGLV
VELD
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
27.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
4
Arthur Jonke (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 65
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
2:3
27.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
4
Walter Müllner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 65
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:0
27.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
4
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 55
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:1
25.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 52
3:1
25.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
3:2
25.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 49
1:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
1
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 48
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
0:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
1
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 59
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
1:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
1:3
04.05.2022
1. Klasse West
3
5
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1241 ± 52
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:0
04.05.2022
1. Klasse West
3
5
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 59
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:0
04.05.2022
1. Klasse West
3
5
Samuel Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:0
13.04.2022
1. Klasse West
3
4
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 55
1:3
13.04.2022
1. Klasse West
3
4
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Walter Müllner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 65
0:3
13.04.2022
1. Klasse West
3
4
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Peter Stubner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 57
2:3
12.03.2022
Unter 15 Liga
2
1
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
3:1
12.03.2022
Unter 15 Liga
2
2
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
2:3
09.03.2022
1. Klasse West
3
3
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1208 ± 61
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
2:3
09.03.2022
1. Klasse West
3
3
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
1:3
09.03.2022
1. Klasse West
3
3
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 49
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
1:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 873 ± 73
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
1:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Elias Lewe (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
2:3
04.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Philipp Aschmann (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 58
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
0:3
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1582 ± 35
0:3
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:2
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 40
2:3
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 58
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:1
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
3:2
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Philipp Binder ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 33
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
0:3
26.02.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs-Leistungsturnier
LG 1
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 46
0:3
14.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
1
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 59
3:1
14.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
1
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 48
3:1
15.01.2022
Unter 19
1
6
D:
Tobias Miklautz (LAVÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
0:3
15.01.2022
Unter 19
1
3
B:
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Stella Gruber (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
3:0
15.01.2022
Unter 19
1
6
A:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:0
20.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
5
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
2:3
20.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
5
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
3:1
20.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
5
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1241 ± 52
3:0
15.02.2022
1. Klasse West
2
4
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 55
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:0
15.02.2022
1. Klasse West
2
4
Walter Müllner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 65
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:0
15.02.2022
1. Klasse West
2
4
Peter Stubner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 57
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
0:3
17.12.2021
1. Klasse West
2
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1208 ± 61
3:0
17.12.2021
1. Klasse West
2
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 52
3:0
17.12.2021
1. Klasse West
2
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 49
2:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse West
2
1
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 59
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
0:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse West
2
1
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 48
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
0:3
06.11.2021
Unter 15 Liga
1
3
Marcel Ropp (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 40
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:0
06.11.2021
Unter 15 Liga
1
5
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 449 ± 60
3:0
06.11.2021
Unter 15 Liga
1
3
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1582 ± 35
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:0
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 56
3:1
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 63
2:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 62
1:3
23.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U15
Sichtung U15
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
1:3
23.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U15
Sichtung U15
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 65
3:0
23.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U15
Sichtung U15
Nigel Mentzl (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 63
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
0:3
23.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U15
Sichtung U15
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 449 ± 60
3:0
23.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U15
Sichtung U15
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Leonie Wallner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 691 ± 104
3:1
23.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U15
Sichtung U15
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 706 ± 67
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
0:3
23.10.2021
KTTV Nachwuchs Sichtung U15
Sichtung U15
Andy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 776 ± 69
3:0
22.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
4
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1127 ± 56
3:0
22.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
4
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 55
3:2
22.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
4
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Peter Stubner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 57
3:1
13.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
3
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1208 ± 61
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
2:3
13.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
3
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:2
13.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
3
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 49
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
2:3
01.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
1
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 48
2:3
01.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
1
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy