XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
SGHW
SITT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA4
BKLR5
DSFE4
DSVE2
GALZ2
KBSV2
KÖTT2
LEPE3
HEGE2
SITT
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Wilfan
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 13 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 48,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Fröhlich Bruno
Gazibara Simon
Gratzer Gerhard
Haberz Markus
Hafner Daniela-Livia
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Kaiser Jürgen Arnold
Kaiser Sebastian
Kreuzer Mario
Köfer Franz
Lackner Ferdinand
Liendl Johannes
Lindl Robert
Napetschnig Siegfried
Osina Simon
Pfeiler Heinz
Preßlauer Martin
Smrtnik Mitja
Steinbauer Christian
Thier Elias
Vallant Miriam
Zagler Ernst
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFE
DSVE
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
SITT
all
W
L
26.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
0:3
26.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
-
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 690 ± 52
3:0
26.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
0:3
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 707 ± 56
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
1:3
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:0
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 51
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:0
01.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Ferdinand Lackner (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1269 ± 86
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:0
01.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Jürgen Arnold Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 53
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
0:3
01.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 977 ± 42
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
1:3
16.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
IX:
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:0
16.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
VI:
Martin Preßlauer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 76
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
0:3
16.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:1
17.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:0
17.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 690 ± 52
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
1:3
17.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:2
18.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Simon Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:0
18.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Elias Thier (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 515 ± 54
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
1:3
18.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 449 ± 60
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
1:3
09.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 57
3:1
09.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
-
Ferdinand Lackner (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1269 ± 86
0:3
09.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
2:3
02.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
-
Heinz Pfeiler (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 382 ± 85
3:0
02.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
-
Daniela-Livia Hafner (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 151
3:0
02.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 55
1:3
19.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 666 ± 50
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
2:3
19.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Siegfried Napetschnig (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 65
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
1:3
19.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 50
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy