XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BIED2
GUNT7
KOTT2
MÜNC4
NEUD12
SGGM11
SGOT3
STEI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Bock
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 29 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 87,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Fangl Thomas
Gamauf Andreas
Garaus Alexander
Graf Joachim
Grandl Alfred
Grund Emmerich
Hackl Christian
Holy Vit
Höppel Leo
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Kokoschineg Robert
Melber Georg
Pinter Johann
Poandl Walter
Populorum Walter
Sieberer Hermann
Stotter Michael
Stoßfellner Kurt
Syslo Johannes
Vodrazka Otto Christian
Wiesinger Anton
players of all clubs
BIED
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 55
3:0
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1085 ± 51
3:1
01.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 919 ± 68
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
2:3
01.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
2:3
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Johannes Syslo (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 59
3:1
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 51
3:1
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 891 ± 59
3:1
28.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Michael Stotter (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1039 ± 50
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
0:3
28.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 970 ± 54
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
0:3
28.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1112 ± 54
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
0:3
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1444 ± 88
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
3:2
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Christian Hackl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 54
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
1:3
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Johann Pinter (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 50
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
1:3
17.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Leo Höppel (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 961 ± 54
3:2
12.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1002 ± 49
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
0:3
12.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Georg Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 82
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
1:3
20.01.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Alfred Grandl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 55
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
1:3
20.01.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1085 ± 51
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
0:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 67
3:0
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1072 ± 51
3:1
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 51
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
0:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Johannes Syslo (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 59
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
1:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1112 ± 54
1:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 970 ± 54
3:0
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Michael Stotter (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1039 ± 50
3:1
19.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 54
3:0
19.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 60
3:0
19.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1444 ± 88
1:3
30.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 931 ± 55
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
2:3
30.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Anton Wiesinger (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 980 ± 67
-
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
1:3
17.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1002 ± 49
3:1
17.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Georg Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 82
3:2
17.09.2021
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 73
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1218 ± 59
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy