XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
VST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
ATS3
ATS4
FRO1
FRO2
IND8
LAS3
LAS4
MUEN8
POS5
POS6
UTT5
UWK2
VST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manfred Harrer
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 8 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 23,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Baltz Egon
Bartol Hannes
Baslious Jakob
Cvetko Christian
Grill Lino
Jovanovic Milica
Kaltner Michael
Kaser Ferdinand
Kerschbaum Robert
Maier Stefan
Müllner Benno
Penz Florian
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Pop Emil
Pucher Franz
Pöltl Reinhard
Scheibl Denise
Scheibl Martin
Schneider Markus
Schoiswohl Josef
Schweighofer Florian
Seidl Raphael
Stojakovic Nicky
Sulzgruber Elmar
Tsai Cho-Ning
Tschofenig Benedikt
Tödtling Maximilian
Unterweger Renate
Watzka Horst
Zechmann Elke
Zechmann Raphael
players of all clubs
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
VST
all
W
L
29.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
5
Reinhard Pöltl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 80
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:0
29.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
5
Benno Müllner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 684 ± 71
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:2
29.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
5
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
0:3
21.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
4
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Franz Pucher (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 648 ± 60
3:1
21.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
4
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 62
1:3
21.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
4
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 56
1:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
2
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 594 ± 55
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:1
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
2
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 56
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:0
28.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
1
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Denise Scheibl (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 494 ± 113
3:2
28.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
1
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Raphael Zechmann (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 51
2:3
28.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
1
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Elke Zechmann (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 430 ± 67
3:0
15.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
IX:
Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 583 ± 73
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
1:3
15.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
VI:
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:0
15.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
II:
Markus Schneider (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 865 ± 71
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:1
07.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
VI:
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 66
1:3
07.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
II:
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Martin Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 819 ± 55
0:3
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
VI:
Raphael Seidl (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 55
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:1
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
II:
Lino Grill (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:0
24.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
V:
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Horst Watzka (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 59
2:3
24.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
I:
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Hannes Bartol (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 57
0:3
19.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
V:
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:1
19.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
I:
Ferdinand Kaser (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 85
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
VI:
Stefan Maier (VST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 526 ± 64
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
II:
Florian Penz (VST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 397 ± 109
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
2:3
08.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
IX:
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 69
1:3
08.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
V:
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Milica Jovanovic (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 62
1:3
08.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
I:
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 54
3:1
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
VII:
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 56
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:0
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
IV:
Jakob Baslious (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 536 ± 83
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:1
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
II:
Michael Kaltner (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 482 ± 88
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
0:3
11.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
V:
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Renate Unterweger (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 991 ± 60
0:3
11.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
I:
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
-
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 56
0:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
IV:
Emil Pop (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 95
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:0
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
I:
Florian Schweighofer (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 953 ± 64
-
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy