XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
KEFR
PREG
RIED
SAND
SCAU
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL3
KEFR2
PREG3
RIED5
SAND1
SAND3
SCAU1
SWER2
TRAK3
WRTA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bernhard Prantner
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 15 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 42,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2019/2020)
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2019/2020)
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aichberger Maximilian
Andraschko Julian
Bauer Günter jun.
Baumfried Katharina
Berger Harald
Ebersmüller Martin
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Hochstöger Harald
Hofer Thomas
Holzmann David
Inreiter Siegfried
Krempl Josef
Mayer Jakob
Neuburger Hans Joachim
Pammer Helmut
Reiter Romy Josefa
Riepl Alfred
Riepl Melanie
Ruspekhofer Daniel
Scharsinger Lukas
Schwaighofer Simon
Sebök Robert
Steffe Noah
Stifter Florian
Swerk Stefan
Tischberger Johann Peter
Trauner Manfred
Vater Hanna
Weber Jürgen
Weiß Daniel
Wellinger Walter
Wiesinger Patrick
Wilke Mario
Wurm Elias
players of all clubs
ALHL
AUDO
ERNS
FROB
GORW
PERG
RIED
SAND
SCAU
SPWD
SWER
WRTA
all
W
L
11.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
7:
Jakob Mayer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 836 ± 65
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
0:3
11.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
1:
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 803 ± 62
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:2
06.03.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Noah Steffe (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 62
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
1:3
06.03.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Josef Krempl (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1498 ± 67
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:0
06.03.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Günter Bauer jun. (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1648 ± 60
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:1
28.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
9:
Siegfried Inreiter (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 286 ± 112
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
0:3
28.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
4:
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 922 ± 59
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
1:3
14.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Harald Berger (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 387 ± 174
3:0
14.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Robert Sebök (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1186 ± 60
3:2
14.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Katharina Baumfried (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 333 ± 101
3:0
07.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
David Holzmann (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 650 ± 66
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
0:3
07.02.2020
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Thomas Hofer (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 684 ± 68
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
1:3
22.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
8:
Melanie Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 68
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:0
22.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
4:
Alfred Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1273 ± 68
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:0
27.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
11:
Mario Wilke (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1216 ± 79
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:1
27.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
6:
Jürgen Weber (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 66
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:0
27.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
2:
Harald Hochstöger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1033 ± 74
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:1
22.11.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Julian Andraschko (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 301 ± 88
3:1
22.11.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Patrick Wiesinger (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 77
3:1
22.11.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Simon Schwaighofer (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 74
3:0
06.11.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
7
Maximilian Aichberger (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1872 ± 68
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:0
06.11.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
7
Hans Joachim Neuburger (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1716 ± 74
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:0
06.11.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
7
Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1749 ± 61
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:0
25.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Manfred Trauner (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 748 ± 71
2:3
25.10.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Martin Ebersmüller (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 71
1:3
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
7:
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:1
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
2:
Johann Peter Tischberger (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 95
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:1
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
9:
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 85
3:0
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
4:
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
3:0
30.09.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1601 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Stefan Swerk (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1456 ± 64
0:3
30.09.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Walter Wellinger (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1505 ± 60
0:3
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
13:
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Hanna Vater (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 66
0:3
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
8:
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Florian Stifter (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1130 ± 68
3:2
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
3:
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
-
Alfred Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1273 ± 68
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy