XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERLA
KIRC
TRAM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte/West Platz 1-4
Mitte/West Platz 5-7
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Süd
Round
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
ERLA2
KIRC1
TRAM1
TRAM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Steinmetz
(
RC-Graph
), 6 matches, 0 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Platz 1-4 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Benninger Noel
Chen Junbo
Damjan Eric
Riegler Raphael
Teufl Michael
players of all clubs
KIRC
OBER
TRAM
all
W
L
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Platz 1-4
1
2
D:
Eric Damjan (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 72
-
Thomas Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 113 ± 67
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Platz 1-4
1
2
B:
Junbo Chen (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 76
-
Thomas Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 113 ± 67
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Platz 1-4
1
1
A:
Noel Benninger (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 343 ± 83
-
Thomas Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 113 ± 67
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
3
Thomas Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 113 ± 67
-
Raphael Riegler (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 75
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
3
Thomas Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 113 ± 67
-
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 65
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
2
Junbo Chen (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 76
-
Thomas Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 113 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy