XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BBRZ
HABE
LNZG
PETT
UNGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
UNIQA-Herren-TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
BBRZ4
BBRZ6
HABE3
LNZG6
PETT5
UNGM3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Laurin Bernegger
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 21 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 77,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
841 2. Klasse Kremstal (2018/2019)
OMC 2. Klasse (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Aigner Simon
Anderluch Ariane
Anderluch Armin
Dorfmayr Felix
Ebner David
Großauer Tobias
Haas Felix
Hatlauf Martin
Hinterreiter Florian
Hochetlinger Tobias
Horvath Desiree
Kiesenhofer Raphael
Lackerbauer Josef
Münnich Nico
Penz Otmar
Pichler Sylvia
Puchmayr Philipp
Päpke Daniel
Pühringer Ludwig
Strada Michael
Uhlir Michael
Zaunmayr Ricardo
players of all clubs
BBRZ
ERNS
HABE
LEST
LNZG
RITR
SGRS
STZI
all
W
L
10.05.2019
OMC 2. Klasse
1
4
6:
Raphael Kiesenhofer (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 474 ± 51
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
2:3
10.05.2019
OMC 2. Klasse
1
4
2:
Michael Strada (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 367 ± 51
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
1:3
03.05.2019
OMC 2. Klasse
1
3
6:
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 479 ± 57
0:3
03.05.2019
OMC 2. Klasse
1
3
1:
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Desiree Horvath (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 257 ± 57
3:0
22.04.2019
OMC 2. Klasse
1
2
9:
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
0:3
22.04.2019
OMC 2. Klasse
1
2
4:
Michael Uhlir (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 655 ± 45
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
3:1
15.03.2019
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
7
David Ebner (SGRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
3:1
15.03.2019
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
7
Tobias Großauer (SGRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 291 ± 50
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
0:3
06.03.2019
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
6
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Felix Haas (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 316 ± 55
3:2
06.03.2019
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
6
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Nico Münnich (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 58
3:0
25.02.2019
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
5
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Ariane Anderluch (LEST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 29 ± 44
3:0
25.02.2019
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
5
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Florian Hinterreiter (LEST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 133 ± 60
3:0
15.02.2019
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
4
Martin Hatlauf (RITR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 145 ± 50
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
0:3
16.11.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
7
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Tobias Großauer (SGRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 291 ± 50
3:0
16.11.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
7
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Simon Aigner (SGRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 150 ± 47
3:0
16.11.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
7
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
David Ebner (SGRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
1:3
03.11.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
6
Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 333 ± 69
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
1:3
03.11.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
6
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 55
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
0:3
03.11.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
6
Nico Münnich (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 58
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
0:3
24.10.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
5
Armin Anderluch (LEST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 30 ± 45
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
0:3
24.10.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
5
Florian Hinterreiter (LEST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 133 ± 60
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
0:3
19.10.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
4
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 138 ± 46
3:1
19.10.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
4
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Daniel Päpke (RITR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 37
3:0
05.10.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
2
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Ludwig Pühringer (STZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 291 ± 62
3:0
05.10.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
2
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
-
Philipp Puchmayr (STZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 126 ± 63
3:0
26.09.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
1
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 479 ± 57
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
3:0
26.09.2018
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
1
1
Otmar Penz (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 389 ± 54
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy