XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRDI
OTTE
URAP
WEIT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Liga
2. Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GRDI1
GRDI2
OTTE1
OTTE2
URAP1
WEIT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Hahn
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 16 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 48,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
U18 1. Klasse Nord (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Brod Christopher
Fahrthofer Kevin
Faltner Lukas
Frantes David
Fuchs Michael
Gutmeier Markus
Hackl Markus
Kranzl Ronald
Macho Lukas
Mandl Marius
Panholzer Markus
Pömmer Christian
Schwarzinger Hermann
Schweighofer Martin
Schödl Daniel
Schöller Franz
Tüchler Franz
Wagner Michael
Weidenauer Ludwig
Weidenauer Patrick
Weissenböck Lukas
Wirth Roland
Zhang Lian
players of all clubs
GRAF
GRDI
NIBE
OTTE
STPA
SVSN
URAP
UYBS
WEIT
all
W
L
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Kevin Fahrthofer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 901 ± 53
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
3:2
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 876 ± 55
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 860 ± 65
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
2:3
18.02.2012
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 843 ± 54
3:2
18.02.2012
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Lukas Macho (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 57
3:2
18.02.2012
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Lukas Weissenböck (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 780 ± 56
1:3
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 3
Marius Mandl (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1427 ± 48
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 3
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 3
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 527 ± 54
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 3
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Markus Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 798 ± 52
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Einsteiger 3
Lian Zhang (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
L
04.02.2012
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Christian Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 790 ± 55
3:2
04.02.2012
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Michael Wagner (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 903 ± 57
2:3
14.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 843 ± 48
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
1:3
14.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 49
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
0:3
05.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 876 ± 55
3:0
05.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Kevin Fahrthofer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 901 ± 53
3:1
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Vorrunde
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 51
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 9-16
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Markus Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 798 ± 52
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 9-16
Markus Panholzer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 45
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Vorrunde
Christopher Brod (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 674 ± 58
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Einsteiger 3 - Platz 9-16
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 869 ± 53
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
L
16.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 843 ± 54
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
3:2
16.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Lukas Macho (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 57
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
2:3
29.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Franz Tüchler (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 822 ± 56
0:3
29.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Roland Wirth (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 838 ± 57
2:3
29.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 889 ± 56
1:3
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
D:
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1033 ± 54
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
2:3
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
B:
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 965 ± 77
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
1:3
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
B:
Lian Zhang (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
3:0
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
B:
Christian Pömmer (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 790 ± 55
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
3:2
01.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Michael Wagner (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 903 ± 57
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
2:3
01.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Christian Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 790 ± 55
-
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 856 ± 56
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy