XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIES
DUFO
EBBE
EIDB
FROB
MGLZ
PASH
PICH
SUEN
WILH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Vöcklabruck
571 Innviertel/WL/LL
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BIES6
DUFO2
EBBE3
EIDB1
FROB7
MGLZ1
PASH1
PICH1
SUEN1
WILH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Blum
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 6 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 15,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte (2018/2019)
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ahorner Horst
Aumiller Tobias
Berger Friedrich
Bichler Gerhard
Danninger Wilhelm
Dorner Martin
Dunzinger Jan
Emerstorfer Nico
Grünberger Manfred
Göls Gerald
Hofer Erwin
Lenz Daniel
Leopold Ernst
Löffler Martin
Meidl Andreas
Neulinger Ludwig
Nöstler Johann
Rolski Janusz
Rudinger Severin
Schindlbauer Alexander
Schöfecker Michael
Stangl Irmgard
Stefan Josef
Stoiber Helmut
Studlar Helmut
Sulzbacher Andrea
Sulzbacher Franz
Sulzbacher Werner
Toppel Michael
Weinzinger Alfred
players of all clubs
ADML
ASTN
CHEM
DUFO
LEON
LIAG
MGLZ
STRG
URFA
WRTA
all
W
L
29.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
9
Janusz Rolski (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 54
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:2
29.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
9
Manfred Grünberger (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 933 ± 48
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:1
18.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
8
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Andreas Meidl (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1139 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
8
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 52
1:3
18.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
8
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Helmut Studlar (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 52
1:3
15.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
7
Irmgard Stangl (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 70
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:1
15.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
7
Jan Dunzinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 49
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
0:3
15.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
7
Severin Rudinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 49
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:2
04.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Daniel Lenz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 52
1:3
04.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 52
3:2
04.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Andrea Sulzbacher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:2
26.02.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Michael Schöfecker (ADML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 51
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:0
26.02.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Alexander Schindlbauer (ADML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 56
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:0
07.02.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
3
Wilhelm Danninger (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 48
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:1
07.02.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
3
Nico Emerstorfer (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 53
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:1
28.01.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
2
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Michael Toppel (LIAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 46
0:3
28.01.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
2
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Tobias Aumiller (LIAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 48
0:3
23.01.2019
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
2
1
9:
Erwin Hofer (MGLZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 55
-
Robert Blum (PASH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:1
23.01.2019
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
2
1
4:
Ludwig Neulinger (MGLZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 48
-
Robert Blum (PASH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:0
26.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Friedrich Berger (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 859 ± 55
3:2
26.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Gerald Göls (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 49
0:3
26.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Horst Ahorner (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 61
3:0
20.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Andreas Meidl (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1139 ± 51
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:0
20.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 52
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:0
12.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Jan Dunzinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 49
0:3
12.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Irmgard Stangl (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 70
2:3
02.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
6
Martin Löffler (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 729 ± 103
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
0:3
02.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
6
Werner Sulzbacher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 48
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:0
22.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
5
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Alexander Schindlbauer (ADML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 56
0:3
22.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
5
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Johann Nöstler (ADML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
4
Josef Stefan (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 53
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
4
Gerhard Bichler (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 53
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:0
08.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Danninger (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Martin Dorner (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
1:3
03.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Tobias Aumiller (LIAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 48
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:1
03.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Michael Toppel (LIAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 46
-
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
3:0
24.09.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Ernst Leopold (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 53
0:3
24.09.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Alfred Weinzinger (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 769 ± 57
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy