XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHK
KLOS
LALE
NEUL
SGTZ
SITZ
TRAM
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Mitte
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BÖHK3
KLOS5
LALE1
NEUL7
SGTZ10
SGTZ12
SITZ4
TRAM3
WÖRD6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erwin Hammerschmid
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 2 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 5,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Mitte (2011/2012)
4. Klasse Mitte B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Berger Andreas
Biberle Bernhard
Brenner Florian
Doppelbauer Andreas
Eisenlöffel Kurt
Fessl Patrick
Gramm Franz
Haas Bernhard
Katholnig Manuel
Keiblinger Hannes
Klein Herbert
Kraft Andrea
Kraft Johannes jun.
Krumböck Stefan
Kögler Leopold
Leopold Thomas
Neunteufel Günter
Noll Jakob
Ofner Markus
Poyntner Alfred
Rudisch Guido
Schmidrathner Christian
Schmied Herbert
Schuster Michael
Spritzendorfer Lorenz
Susani Nepomuk
Taborsky Heinz
Teix Johannes
Unger Richard
players of all clubs
BÖHK
KLOS
LALE
NEUL
SGTZ
SGVH
SITZ
TRAM
WÖRD
all
W
L
22.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
IV:
Patrick Fessl (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 64
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:0
22.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
II:
Andreas Berger (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1387 ± 80
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:0
16.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
7
VI:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 59
0:3
16.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
7
III:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Herbert Schmied (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 907 ± 66
0:3
08.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
6
VI:
Johannes Teix (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 765 ± 59
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:0
08.03.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
6
II:
Jakob Noll (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 757 ± 53
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:2
24.02.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Nepomuk Susani (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1019 ± 47
0:3
24.02.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 45
0:3
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
4
VII:
Bernhard Haas (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 868 ± 59
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:1
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
4
V:
Andreas Doppelbauer (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 675 ± 63
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
2:3
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
4
III:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 801 ± 59
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:2
27.01.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
3
VII:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 968 ± 52
0:3
27.01.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
3
IV:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Johannes Kraft jun. (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 574 ± 79
0:3
27.01.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
3
II:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Andrea Kraft (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 616 ± 60
3:1
17.01.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
2
IV:
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 65
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:0
17.01.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
2
II:
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 66
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:0
13.01.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
V:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Michael Schuster (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 668 ± 54
0:3
13.01.2012
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
I:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Christian Schmidrathner (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 64
1:3
16.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
9
V:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Alfred Poyntner (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1221 ± 91
0:3
16.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
9
III:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Patrick Fessl (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 64
1:3
15.11.2011
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Stefan Krumböck (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 47
0:3
23.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
7
IV:
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 59
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:0
23.11.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
7
II:
Kurt Eisenlöffel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 882 ± 60
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:0
17.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
5
IV:
Markus Ofner (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 766 ± 56
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:0
17.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
5
I:
Lorenz Spritzendorfer (BÖHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 620 ± 59
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:0
14.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
4
IV:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Bernhard Haas (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 868 ± 59
0:3
14.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
4
I:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Manuel Katholnig (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 795 ± 62
1:3
04.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
3
IV:
Heinz Taborsky (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 748 ± 74
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:2
04.10.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
3
I:
Leopold Kögler (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 775 ± 59
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:1
27.09.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
2
VI:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 66
0:3
27.09.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
2
III:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
-
Guido Rudisch (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 871 ± 54
0:3
16.09.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
1
VII:
Herbert Klein (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 730 ± 58
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:0
16.09.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
1
V:
Michael Schuster (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 668 ± 54
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:1
16.09.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
1
III:
Florian Brenner (SGTZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 609 ± 97
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 67
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy