XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1530 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1170 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1010 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1010 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) A
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERN1
BIED3
ENZE3
GALL4
GRIM3
GUNT8
KOTT2
SGBB8
SGGM8
SGOT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manfred Maria
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 10 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 22,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2017/2018)
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auer David
Bauer Erwin
Burger Helmut
Burgmann Reinhard
David Franz
Frischmann Dietmar
Gleichweit Thomas
Graf Joachim
Hammerschmid Erwin
Hanzl Jan
Heidegger Alexander
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Korec Markus
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krauskopf Karl
Martinelli Siegfried
Mitterlehner Andreas
Piffer Thomas
Populorum Walter
Raisinger Rene
Rieder Daniel
Ringel Robert
Rothaler Herbert
Savic Slobodan
Schönbauer Christian
Steiner Roman
Supper Gerhard
Tauchner Norbert
Trost Thomas
Vujicic Dragan
Walker Stefan
Weiß Simon
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zinkl Karl
players of all clubs
ANEU
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
SGBB
SGGM
TULL
all
W
L
19.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
2:3
19.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 53
1:3
19.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
1:3
05.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IX:
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 38
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:2
05.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
0:3
05.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
04.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
3:0
04.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
3:2
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:2
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1075 ± 43
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Slobodan Savic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 70
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
1:3
08.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
2:3
08.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
1:3
20.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
20.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Jan Hanzl (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Thomas Piffer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:2
29.12.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Erwin Bauer (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1047 ± 47
1:3
29.12.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 83
3:0
29.12.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Robert Ringel (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 43
0:3
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IX:
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
1:3
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
1:3
15.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dragan Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
20.11.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1298 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
20.11.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz David (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 59
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
2:3
10.11.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
6
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
10.11.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 46
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
10.11.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
0:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:2
25.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 60
2:3
25.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
0:3
25.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
2:3
12.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Simon Weiß (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 78
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
26.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
2:3
26.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 777 ± 50
3:0
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IX:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 779 ± 59
1:3
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
2:3
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy