XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
DRÖS
ENKÖ
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER3
DRÖS2
ENKÖ1
MARK3
MARK5
MATZ5
OGÄN4
SGAS5
SGSTO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Raimund Pawelka
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 25 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 59,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brenner Erich
Chmelan Zdeno
Decker Dominik
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Donner Markus
Fangl Thomas
Fellinger Julian
Graf Franz
Hansi Franz
Joszt Michael
Klinger Andreas
Kosychev Alexander
Landbauer Hermann
Lehr Franz
Luger Gerhard
Mayer Robert
Nemcovic Dusan
Neustetter Karl
Pichler Ralph
Poltschek Rainer
Prenner Helmut
Schindl Erich
Schnirch Heinz
Schöner Harald
Stevove Milos
Voit Marco
players of all clubs
AUER
BAAC
DRÖS
ENKÖ
KOTT
MARK
MATZ
SGAS
SGSTO
all
W
L
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1086 ± 49
2:3
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
3:1
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1230 ± 57
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
07.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Franz Graf (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1197 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:0
25.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
3:2
25.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 41
1:3
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
2:3
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
16.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 50
2:3
16.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 48
3:2
30.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
30.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:0
30.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Markus Donner (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:2
07.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
0:3
07.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
3:1
27.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IX:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
3:1
27.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 50
2:3
27.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
3:0
17.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:2
17.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
2:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:2
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1086 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
0:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 61
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Michael Joszt (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1141 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:0
11.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IX:
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
11.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
2:3
11.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 41
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:0
03.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
03.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
3:1
03.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Franz Lehr (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1239 ± 58
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:2
07.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
05.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 46
3:1
05.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
0:3
22.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
2:3
22.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
15.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
3:1
15.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 51
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy